2010 Guatape ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup and Iberoamerican Championships : Sep 26 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero COL 02:01:06 00:19:30 00:00:49 01:07:21 00:00:25 00:32:59
2 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 02:01:59 00:19:31 00:00:53 01:07:30 00:00:24 00:33:39
3 Juraci Moreira BRA 02:02:02 00:19:28 00:00:50 01:07:40 00:00:30 00:33:33
4 Adriano Sacchetto BRA 02:02:43 00:20:28 00:00:50 01:05:09 00:00:24 00:35:50
5 Vicente Hernandez ESP 02:03:25 00:19:32 00:01:03 01:07:12 00:00:27 00:35:09
6 Ricardo Cardeno COL 02:03:42 00:21:15 00:00:58 01:05:36 00:00:27 00:35:23
7 Rafael Fonseca BRA 02:03:53 00:19:38 00:00:44 01:07:37 00:00:27 00:35:25
8 Oscar David Preciado COL 02:04:02 00:19:30 00:00:48 01:07:28 00:00:27 00:35:48
9 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 02:04:21 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:06:57 00:00:00 00:36:31
10 Rom Akerson CRC 02:04:22 00:20:38 00:00:57 01:06:21 00:00:30 00:35:55
11 Fabian Flores GUA 02:05:06 00:19:34 00:00:52 01:07:26 00:00:28 00:36:45
12 Miguel Arraiolos POR 02:05:22 00:19:49 00:00:51 01:07:13 00:00:31 00:36:57
13 Igor Amorelli BRA 02:05:30 00:20:32 00:00:50 01:06:26 00:00:26 00:37:15
14 Andres Castillo COL 02:05:55 00:19:41 00:00:50 01:07:24 00:00:29 00:37:30
15 Paulo Roberto Maciel BRA 02:06:01 00:19:46 00:00:52 01:07:17 00:00:32 00:37:33
16 Carlos Perez COL 02:07:19 00:19:41 00:00:53 01:07:27 00:00:25 00:38:52
17 Bruno Baldini ARG 02:07:54 00:19:44 00:00:53 01:07:24 00:00:28 00:39:24
18 Juan Erick Castrillon COL 02:08:52 00:19:41 00:00:51 01:10:43 00:00:27 00:37:10
19 Andres Cruz ECU 02:09:20 00:22:14 00:00:52 01:08:53 00:00:23 00:36:58
20 Emmanuel Lemma PAN 02:09:40 00:20:25 00:00:49 01:10:43 00:00:29 00:37:13
21 Paolo Loja ECU 02:10:20 00:20:49 00:00:51 01:10:18 00:00:25 00:37:56
22 Lukas Siska SVK 02:10:35 00:21:04 00:01:00 01:10:03 00:00:37 00:37:50
23 Roger Rodriguez CRC 02:11:20 00:19:38 00:00:53 01:11:39 00:00:30 00:38:39
24 Felipe Barraza CHI 02:13:07 00:19:36 00:00:51 01:11:33 00:00:26 00:40:40
25 Martin Nacrur CHI 02:13:38 00:21:41 00:00:49 01:13:19 00:00:00 00:37:48
26 Benjamín Munizaga CHI 02:13:53 00:21:08 00:01:13 01:09:48 00:00:33 00:41:10
27 Carlos Andres Quintana COL 02:14:26 00:21:23 00:00:49 01:13:50 00:00:00 00:38:24
28 Dario Thiago Vinhal BRA 02:16:26 00:21:25 00:00:58 01:18:06 00:00:33 00:35:22
29 Gabriel Rojas VEN 02:16:37 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:16:55 00:00:33 00:37:47
30 Felipe Manente BRA 02:18:00 00:23:00 00:00:44 01:12:18 00:00:00 00:41:57
31 David Guete COL 02:18:40 00:22:54 00:00:56 01:10:39 00:00:34 00:43:35
32 Rodrigo Medrano PER 02:19:31 00:22:23 00:00:53 01:16:19 00:00:31 00:39:23
33 Shamyr Aly COL 02:20:08 00:21:11 00:01:03 01:14:23 00:00:30 00:42:59
34 Felipe Ladino COL 02:22:27 00:20:42 00:00:54 01:20:02 00:00:26 00:40:20
35 Ismael Jose Vanegas Ramierez COL 02:26:03 00:24:23 00:00:59 01:20:52 00:00:27 00:39:20
36 Jonathan Daza COL 02:29:32 00:21:20 00:00:48 01:23:41 00:00:25 00:43:16
37 Fernando Alejandro Roser ARG 02:30:07 00:22:32 00:01:06 01:22:23 00:00:51 00:43:14
DNF Fernando Alarza ESP 00:00:00 00:19:39 00:00:49 01:07:25 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Alzate COL 00:00:00 00:22:58 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diego Castañeda COL 00:00:00 00:20:44 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar Ivan Lopez COL 00:00:00 00:28:15 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Javier Lopez Rojas COL 00:00:00 00:25:01 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hernan Dario Valero COL 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00