2011 La Paz ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Jan 17 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:39:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Adam Bowden GBR 01:40:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Luciano Taccone ARG 01:40:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Marc Jenkins GBR 01:40:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Juraci Moreira BRA 01:40:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Ryan Bailie AUS 01:42:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Aaron Harris GBR 01:42:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Marc-yvan De Kaenel SUI 01:42:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Barrett Brandon USA 01:43:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Matthew Sharp GBR 01:43:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Mark Threlfall GBR 01:43:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:43:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Rodrigo Nogueras ARG 01:43:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 01:44:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Daniel Rodriguez ESP 01:44:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 01:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Martin Bedirian ARG 01:44:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Darin Shearer USA 01:45:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Mark Oude Bennink NED 01:45:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Oliver Martin URU 01:46:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Harry Wiltshire GBR 01:46:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Guillermo Von Zellheim ARG 01:46:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Juan Atilio Di Paolo ARG 01:47:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Rodrigo Sendra ARG 01:47:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero COL 01:47:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Juan Alberto Dominguez ARG 01:47:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Bruno Baldini ARG 01:47:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Federico Javier Osuna ARG 01:48:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Ramiro Sebastian ARG 01:49:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Martin Maluf ARG 01:49:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Tomas Perucca ARG 01:49:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 David Mainwaring AUS 01:50:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Mauricio Mc Cormik ARG 01:51:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Gaston Montenegro ARG 01:53:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Adriano Delpodio ARG 01:54:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Juan Pablo D´andrea ARG 01:57:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Lucas Mendez ARG 01:58:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Juan Lauro URU 01:58:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Juan Sebastian Sacco ARG 02:00:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Luis Alberto Aguilar Delgado VEN 02:09:48 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roberto Delpodio ARG 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luciano Farias ARG 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diefferson Felix BRA 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nicolas Franzini ARG 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Huerta PUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00