2003 Rio de Janeiro ITU Triathlon World Cup : Nov 09 2003 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Carla Moreno BRA 01:59:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Carol Montgomery CAN 02:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Vanessa Fernandes POR 02:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Mariana Ohata BRA 02:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Marion Lorblanchet FRA 02:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Natasha Filliol CAN 02:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Sandra Soldan BRA 02:01:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Samantha Mcglone CAN 02:01:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Eva Dollinger AUT 02:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Maria Areosa POR 02:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Lucie Zelenkova CZE 02:02:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Olga Zausaylova RUS 02:02:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Andrea Walko HUN 02:02:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Zita Szabo HUN 02:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Olga Generalova RUS 02:02:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Lauren Groves CAN 02:02:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Sharon Donnelly CAN 02:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Kelly Cook USA 02:02:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Patrice Wolfensberger USA 02:02:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Ingrid Van Lubek NED 02:03:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Nora Edocseny HUN 02:03:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Tereza Macel CZE 02:03:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Amanda Pagon USA 02:03:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Gillian Kornell CAN 02:03:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Stephanie Gros FRA 02:04:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Fiorella D'Croz COL 02:05:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Ana Cristina Bocanera BRA 02:05:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Nancy Alvarez ARG 02:05:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Aline Garza MEX 02:06:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Aglae Menezes BRA 02:06:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Giselle Bertucci BRA 02:06:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Laurie Hug USA 02:07:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Anne Marie Koszegi CAN 02:07:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Lisset Olivera MEX 02:07:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Esther Aguayo MEX 02:07:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Erika Molnar HUN 02:07:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Soledad Omar ARG 02:08:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Amanda Stevens USA 02:08:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Rosemary Lopez VEN 02:09:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00