2007 Sanremo ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : May 20 2007 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lenka Zemanova CZE 02:17:21 00:19:39 00:00:29 01:19:48 00:00:23 00:37:03
2 Jeanne Collonge FRA 02:18:12 00:20:18 00:00:31 01:19:06 00:00:22 00:37:54
3 Lisa Hütthaler AUT 02:18:27 00:20:15 00:00:27 01:18:19 00:00:21 00:39:05
4 Rosie Clarke GBR 02:19:18 00:20:06 00:00:23 01:19:23 00:00:28 00:38:58
5 Taryn Mcleod NZL 02:19:47 00:20:15 00:00:28 01:19:08 00:00:22 00:39:33
6 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:20:26 00:21:01 00:00:28 01:19:41 00:00:34 00:38:42
7 Céline Rositano BEL 02:20:46 00:19:36 00:00:34 01:19:43 00:00:27 00:40:26
8 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:20:49 00:20:07 00:00:29 01:19:16 00:00:25 00:40:33
9 Tamara Toubazis SUI 02:21:55 00:20:13 00:00:32 01:19:08 00:00:27 00:41:35
10 Nicole Hofer SUI 02:22:09 00:20:25 00:00:24 01:20:42 00:00:25 00:40:12
11 Alice Hector GBR 02:22:56 00:20:16 00:00:24 01:20:54 00:00:24 00:40:57
12 Valentina Filipetto ITA 02:24:02 00:19:36 00:00:32 01:19:46 00:00:28 00:43:40
13 Eva Janssen NED 02:24:50 00:22:24 00:00:31 01:22:16 00:00:25 00:39:13
14 Natallia Barkun BLR 02:25:02 00:20:29 00:00:41 01:24:03 00:00:30 00:39:19
15 Monika Smaruj POL 02:25:21 00:20:08 00:00:27 01:19:18 00:00:27 00:45:00
16 Alice Cabianca ITA 02:25:45 00:19:59 00:00:28 01:21:10 00:00:25 00:43:42
17 Kristine Persson SWE 02:25:55 00:20:08 00:00:31 01:22:30 00:00:30 00:42:17
18 Lena Brunkhorst GER 02:26:12 00:20:13 00:00:31 01:24:12 00:00:27 00:40:50
19 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:27:15 00:19:46 00:00:38 01:20:41 00:00:28 00:45:42
20 Laurie Belkadi FRA 02:27:53 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:23:52 00:00:26 00:42:15
21 Veronika Hauke AUT 02:27:57 00:22:28 00:00:43 01:22:01 00:00:31 00:42:15
22 Eloise Crowley GBR 02:28:00 00:20:17 00:00:45 01:28:39 00:00:32 00:37:47
23 Bénédicte Meunier FRA 02:28:06 00:19:30 00:00:31 01:24:59 00:00:24 00:42:42
24 Maria Pytel POL 02:28:45 00:21:16 00:00:34 01:23:21 00:00:32 00:43:01
25 Saleta Castro ESP 02:30:02 00:21:16 00:00:38 01:23:16 00:00:26 00:44:25
26 Nuria Miro ESP 02:32:22 00:19:01 00:00:40 01:27:33 00:00:26 00:44:43
27 Mylene Sunier SUI 02:33:28 00:20:30 00:00:29 01:26:47 00:00:24 00:45:18
28 Rahel Bellinga NED 02:36:18 00:25:29 00:00:33 01:26:00 00:00:26 00:43:51
29 Lidia Rekas POL 02:48:02 00:26:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Janine Freivogel SUI 02:53:22 00:20:17 00:00:49 01:35:17 00:00:42 00:55:57
DNF Silvia Gemignani ITA 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nadia Cortassa ITA 00:00:00 00:20:05 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Generalova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:13 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño ESP 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Delphine Py-bilot FRA 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Annie Gustavsson SWE 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carme Tort ESP 00:00:00 00:22:25 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Olesya Prystayko UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Irina Kirchler AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Mariana Ignat ROU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Pamela Geijo ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Paulina Kotfica POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Arianna Viglino ITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00