2011 Banyoles ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Jul 31 2011 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Felicity Sheedy-ryan AUS 01:58:11 00:21:14 00:00:50 00:59:30 00:00:41 00:35:55
2 Irina Abysova RUS 01:58:52 00:20:24 00:00:58 01:00:14 00:00:43 00:36:33
3 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:59:14 00:20:08 00:00:52 01:00:33 00:00:45 00:36:57
4 Natalie Van Coevorden AUS 01:59:24 00:20:51 00:00:57 00:59:46 00:00:43 00:37:06
5 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 01:59:37 00:20:47 00:00:57 00:59:51 00:00:47 00:37:16
6 Gaia Peron ITA 01:59:45 00:19:59 00:00:54 01:00:41 00:00:43 00:37:30
7 Marta Jimenez ESP 01:59:55 00:20:45 00:00:56 00:59:52 00:00:48 00:37:30
8 Kerry Lang GBR 02:00:26 00:20:01 00:00:54 01:00:36 00:00:48 00:38:07
9 Maria Pujol ESP 02:00:34 00:20:49 00:00:54 00:59:50 00:00:46 00:38:14
10 Maria Areosa POR 02:00:48 00:20:51 00:00:53 00:59:50 00:00:48 00:38:26
11 Carolina Routier ESP 02:01:16 00:20:02 00:00:53 01:00:41 00:00:43 00:38:56
12 María Ortega De Miguel ESP 02:01:16 00:20:52 00:00:53 00:59:49 00:00:47 00:38:56
13 Linnea Holmertz SWE 02:01:35 00:20:50 00:00:57 00:59:46 00:00:52 00:39:09
14 Anais Moniz POR 02:01:46 00:20:51 00:00:54 00:59:53 00:00:46 00:39:23
15 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 02:01:54 00:20:06 00:00:54 01:00:38 00:00:45 00:39:31
16 Keira Pride AUS 02:01:57 00:20:24 00:00:56 01:00:12 00:00:48 00:39:38
17 Laurie Belkadi FRA 02:02:16 00:20:52 00:00:53 00:59:50 00:00:43 00:39:57
18 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:03:40 00:20:04 00:00:54 01:00:37 00:00:48 00:41:17
19 Alexandra Coates CAN 02:04:30 00:21:36 00:00:57 01:03:46 00:00:43 00:37:29
20 Annie Thoren SWE 02:04:41 00:20:49 00:00:58 00:59:50 00:00:48 00:42:16
21 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 02:05:35 00:21:17 00:00:56 01:04:06 00:00:46 00:38:31
22 Ann-cathrin Frick GER 02:05:40 00:20:32 00:00:58 01:00:05 00:00:43 00:43:21
23 Line Thams DEN 02:05:45 00:20:49 00:00:57 00:59:46 00:00:41 00:43:29
24 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 02:05:54 00:22:34 00:00:53 01:04:48 00:00:46 00:36:52
25 Asa Annerstedt SWE 02:06:54 00:21:59 00:00:59 01:03:21 00:00:47 00:39:49
26 Patricia Diaz ESP 02:07:23 00:22:38 00:00:52 01:04:47 00:00:47 00:38:18
27 Melina Alonso ESP 02:10:03 00:22:34 00:00:53 01:04:49 00:00:43 00:41:02
28 Judit Saizar Ardanuy ESP 02:11:29 00:21:59 00:00:58 01:03:21 00:00:46 00:44:24
DNF Miriam Casillas García ESP 00:00:00 00:22:36 00:00:53 01:04:48 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Hollie Avil GBR 00:00:00 00:22:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natalia Rana ESP 00:00:00 00:24:22 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00