2008 Kedzierzyn Kozle ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Sep 07 2008 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:51:51 00:17:10 00:00:41 01:00:28 00:00:26 00:33:04
2 Marek Jaskolka POL 01:52:03 00:17:23 00:00:40 01:00:14 00:00:22 00:33:22
3 Sebastian Rank GER 01:52:07 00:17:14 00:00:40 01:00:19 00:00:20 00:33:32
4 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:53:13 00:17:16 00:00:41 01:00:18 00:00:30 00:34:25
5 Emilio D'Aquino ITA 01:53:24 00:17:19 00:00:42 01:00:18 00:00:27 00:34:36
6 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:53:28 00:17:17 00:00:41 01:00:21 00:00:24 00:34:44
7 Jan Celustka CZE 01:53:36 00:17:22 00:00:42 01:00:17 00:00:30 00:34:43
8 Jan Janour CZE 01:53:39 00:17:26 00:00:44 01:00:12 00:00:29 00:34:47
9 Filip Szolowski POL 01:53:54 00:17:30 00:00:39 01:00:10 00:00:25 00:35:08
10 Akos Vanek HUN 01:54:15 00:16:39 00:00:41 01:00:58 00:00:28 00:35:28
11 Ran Alterman ISR 01:54:37 00:17:22 00:00:36 01:00:20 00:00:32 00:35:45
12 Andrew Russell CAN 01:54:47 00:17:21 00:00:43 01:00:18 00:00:25 00:35:58
13 Ilia Mazhukin RUS 01:55:12 00:18:31 00:00:48 01:01:45 00:00:24 00:33:42
14 Philipp Krell GER 01:55:31 00:17:06 00:00:57 01:00:17 00:00:24 00:36:45
15 Christian Otto GER 01:55:37 00:17:27 00:00:41 01:00:11 00:00:24 00:36:52
16 Denis Vasiliev RUS 01:55:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Maxym Chorny UKR 01:56:03 00:17:24 00:00:47 00:59:11 00:00:28 00:38:12
18 Richard Varga SVK 01:57:11 00:16:35 00:00:43 01:01:05 00:00:26 00:38:21
19 Stefan Zachaeus ITU 01:57:26 00:17:17 00:00:38 01:00:21 00:00:25 00:38:43
20 Ladislav Dvorak CZE 01:57:34 00:17:50 00:00:40 01:02:33 00:00:27 00:36:03
21 Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 01:57:49 00:17:47 00:00:53 01:02:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Andrei Kutalovski BLR 01:58:07 00:18:36 00:00:44 01:01:44 00:00:26 00:36:36
23 Anton Vitolin UKR 01:58:44 00:17:28 00:01:00 01:02:34 00:00:33 00:37:08
24 Adam Molnar HUN 01:59:18 00:17:13 00:00:48 00:59:21 00:00:28 00:41:25
25 Martin Hubacek SVK 02:01:33 00:17:52 00:00:42 01:02:25 00:00:56 00:39:36
26 Pavol Surda SVK 02:02:08 00:17:17 00:00:51 01:00:15 00:00:33 00:43:11
27 Tomas Kroupa CZE 02:02:51 00:19:14 00:00:40 01:04:18 00:00:25 00:38:12
28 Matej Plzak CZE 02:03:07 00:18:34 00:00:47 01:01:39 00:00:27 00:41:37
29 Mikolaj Luft POL 02:03:42 00:19:02 00:00:45 01:04:26 00:00:30 00:38:58
30 Dominik Szymanowski POL 02:04:28 00:20:04 00:00:52 01:04:22 00:00:28 00:38:39
DNF Dan Alterman ISR 00:00:00 00:17:20 00:00:40 01:00:20 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Martin Jandl AUT 00:00:00 00:17:49 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Krnavek CZE 00:00:00 00:17:09 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Franz Loeschke GER 00:00:00 00:17:43 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vasyl Makedon UKR 00:00:00 00:17:47 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Patak CZE 00:00:00 00:17:22 00:00:40 01:03:00 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Luc Van Es NED 00:00:00 00:17:46 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Viktor Aloshyn UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Krzysztof Augustyniak POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Benjamin Christophers NZL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Zvonko Cubric CRO 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Sergiy Drozd MDA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Andriy Glushchenko UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Mykhailo Klymko UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jaroslav Pejsar CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Martin Pejsar CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Marc Widmer SUI 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00