Guide: Hazel MacLeod

  • Great Britain
  • Born: 1986
Starts
1
Podiums
1
Biography

Maiden name: Hazel Smith. Since 2021 Hazel raced under her married name Hazel MacLeod

read more

Latest Athlete Results
2
2016 Rio de Janeiro Paralympic Games
11 Sep, 2016 - Women's PT5 - 01:13:20
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Guide: Hazel
Family Name MacLeod
Representing GBR
Para triathlon Class PTWC
Para triathlon Subclass
Year of Birth 1986
Guide: Hazel's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry