Zsanett Bragmayer

  • Hungary
  • Born: 1994
Biography

Maiden Name: Zsanett Horvath. Used until May 2016.

read more

Photos
Latest Athlete Results
2
2017 Aqaba ASTC Duathlon Asian Cup
05 Oct, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:13:06
2
2017 Aqaba ASTC Sprint Triathlon Asian Cup and West Asian Championships
05 Oct, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:06:27
7
2017 Weihai ITU Triathlon World Cup
30 Sep, 2017 - Elite Women - 02:13:39
7
2017 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Rotterdam
14 Sep, 2017 - U23 Women - 02:06:51
2
2017 Wuustwezel ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup
13 Aug, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:00:24
view full results
25
2017 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg
2017-07-15 - Elite Women - 01:01:34
39
2017 ITU World Triathlon Yokohama
2017-05-13 - Elite Women - 02:06:03
view full results
31
2015 Baku European Games
2015-06-13 - Elite Women - 02:10:39
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Zsanett
Family Name Bragmayer
Representing HUN
Year of Birth 1994
Residence Hungary
Zsanett's next event
28 Oct, 2017
2017 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup
Tongyeong, Korea, South • Start List
Tracker Pixel for Entry