Yurie Matsuda

  • Japan
  • Born: 1987
Biography

Maiden Name: Yurie Kato. Used until 2016.

read more

Photos
Latest Athlete Results
17
2017 Miyazaki ITU Triathlon World Cup
04 Nov, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:58:53
23
2017 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup
28 Oct, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:01:15
1
2017 Murakami NTT ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup
24 Sep, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:59:29
16
2017 Yucatán ITU Triathlon World Cup
12 Aug, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:02:52
28
2017 ITU World Triathlon Edmonton
28 Jul, 2017 - Elite Women - 01:06:27
view full results
28
2017 ITU World Triathlon Edmonton
2017-07-28 - Elite Women - 01:06:27
48
2017 ITU World Triathlon Hamburg
2017-07-15 - Elite Women - 01:04:41
LAP
2017 ITU World Triathlon Leeds
2017-06-10 - Elite Women - LAP
24
2017 ITU World Triathlon Yokohama
2017-05-13 - Elite Women - 02:01:10
18
2017 ITU World Triathlon Gold Coast
2017-04-08 - Elite Women - 00:58:54
view full results
46
2016 Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games
2016-08-18 - Elite Women - 02:07:50
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Yurie
Family Name Matsuda
Representing JPN
Year of Birth 1987
Yurie's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry