Nicole Welling

  • United States
  • Born: 1990
Biography

Maiden Name: Nicole Truxes. Used until 2017.

read more

Photos
Latest Athlete Results
30
2018 Karlovy Vary ITU Triathlon World Cup
02 Sep, 2018 - Elite Women - 02:20:59
37
2018 Lausanne ITU Triathlon World Cup
18 Aug, 2018 - Elite Women - 02:22:48
24
2018 Huatulco ITU Triathlon World Cup
10 Jun, 2018 - Elite Women - 01:04:14
13
2018 Richmond CAMTRI Sprint Triathlon American Cup
06 May, 2018 - Elite Women - 00:59:51
DNF
2018 Sarasota-Bradenton CAMTRI Sprint Triathlon American Cup and North American Championships
10 Mar, 2018 - Elite Women - DNF
view full results
42
2014 ITU World Triathlon Chicago
2014-06-28 - Elite Women - 02:10:26
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Nicole
Family Name Welling
Representing USA
Year of Birth 1990
Nicole's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry