Start List: 2017 Murakami NTT ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup | Elite Men
24 Sep, 2017 Murakami, Japan
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumpei | Furuya | 1991 | JPN |
3 | Ryousuke | Maeda | 1995 | JPN |
4 | Yuichi | Hosoda | 1984 | JPN |
5 | Makoto | Odakura | 1993 | JPN |
6 | Shogo | Ishitsuka | 1989 | JPN |
7 | Kotaro | Watanabe | 1994 | JPN |
8 | Hayden | Wilde | 1997 | NZL |
9 | Koki | Yamamoto | 1996 | JPN |
10 | Ren | Sato | 1995 | JPN |
11 | Genta | Uchida | 1997 | JPN |
12 | Takanori | Sugihara | 1994 | JPN |
14 | Yuki | Umeda | 1985 | JPN |
15 | Yuuki | Oketani | 1988 | JPN |
16 | Adam | Rudgley | 1992 | AUS |
17 | Yuki | Abe | 1993 | JPN |
18 | Dohwan | Kim | 1995 | KOR |
19 | Kwang Hoon | Lee | 1995 | KOR |
21 | Taishi | Furuyama | 1995 | JPN |
22 | Takaya | Sukizaki | 1994 | JPN |
23 | Hirokatsu | Tayama | 1981 | JPN |
24 | Takumi | Higo | 1996 | JPN |
25 | Yasutomo | Ikeda | 1996 | JPN |
26 | Shunya | Maeda | 1988 | JPN |
27 | Takumi | Hojo | 1996 | JPN |
28 | Ryotaro | Otani | 1990 | JPN |
29 | Aoba | Yasumatsu | 1997 | JPN |
30 | Ryo | Sueoka | 1990 | JPN |
31 | Ryosuke | Yamamoto | 1979 | JPN |
32 | Kosuke | Terasawa | 1994 | JPN |
33 | Takahiro | Toyama | 1983 | JPN |
34 | Ryoma | Kobayashi | 1997 | JPN |
35 | Koyo | Yamasaki | 1998 | JPN |
36 | Ju Seok | Kim | 1989 | KOR |
37 | Yosuke | Yamashita | 1993 | JPN |
38 | Hokuto | Obara | 1998 | JPN |
39 | Zhi Zhong Zacharias | Low | 1997 | SGP |
40 | Fumiya | Tanaka | 1991 | JPN |
41 | Guo Shen Derek | Tan | 1993 | SGP |
42 | Kentaro | Sato | 1991 | JPN |
43 | Tetsu | Yoneya | 1995 | JPN |
44 | Yao Yu | Tsai | 1993 | TPE |
45 | Toshiki | Sakakibara | 1994 | JPN |
46 | Kengo | Inoue | 1991 | JPN |
47 | Takumi | Shioiri | 1996 | JPN |
48 | Daiki | Omodaka | 1990 | JPN |
49 | Yuki | Okumura | 1995 | JPN |
50 | Jun | Iizumi | 1996 | JPN |
51 | Sheng Cher Bryce | Chong | 1997 | SGP |
52 | Takumi | Takano | 1997 | JPN |
53 | Soichiro | Hino | 1998 | JPN |
55 | Hiroki | Takane | 1996 | JPN |
56 | Keisuke | Saito | 1996 | JPN |
57 | Conor | Sproule | 1996 | AUS |
58 | Chih-Feng | Lin | 1997 | TPE |
59 | Yuki | Sakakibara | 1991 | JPN |
60 | Taiga | Kusama | 1997 | JPN |
61 | Hotaka | Yamagishi | 1997 | JPN |
62 | Shota | Mano | 1998 | JPN |
63 | Shunsuke | Ozeki | 1996 | JPN |
64 | Manaki | Arishima | 1996 | JPN |
65 | Atsuki | Maruyama | 1996 | JPN |
66 | Yuta | Inakazu | 1995 | JPN |
67 | Ryo | Kurosawa | 1997 | JPN |
68 | Yuya | Shimizu | 1998 | JPN |
69 | Reo | Ishizeki | 1998 | JPN |
70 | Li An | Su | 1997 | TPE |
71 | Masatoshi | Takahashi | 1992 | JPN |
72 | Kenta | Yanai | 1986 | JPN |
73 | Yukihiro | Nishimura | 1995 | JPN |
74 | Satoshi | Iwamoto | 1996 | JPN |
75 | Ryoya | Tamazaki | 1998 | JPN |
76 | Kirimaru | Masuda | 1996 | JPN |
77 | Takahiro | Ota | 1995 | JPN |
78 | Kaito | Kishimoto | 1997 | JPN |
79 | Yuta | Sekine | 1995 | JPN |
131 | Hiroki | Kamimura | 1997 | JPN |
141 | Shu | Oshima | 1996 | JPN |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Byambaa Tsagaanbaatar/MGL. Race Referee/Satoru Takahashi/JPN. Competition Jury: Byambaa Tsagaanbaatar/MGL, Hiroshi Kobayashi/JPN, Tetsuya Otaki/JPN. Distances: Swim 1500 m (2 laps), Bike 40 km (1 lap), Run 10 km ( 2 laps). Athletes #8 Wilde/NZL and #31 Yamamoto/JPN served a 15 seconds penalty during the run segment.