# First Name Last Name NOC
1 Itamar Eshed ISR
2 Jan Skrjanc SLO
3 Itamar Shevach Levanon ISR
4 Erick Rogoz ROU
5 Cristian Virgil Tranulea ROU
6 Luka Grgorinic CRO
8 Artjoms Gajevskis LAT
9 Muhammet Bertuğ Polatci TUR
10 Savelijs Suharževskis LAT
11 Catalin Romas ROU
12 Hennadii Anzin UKR
14 Valentin Marievskiy UKR
15 Johannes Sikk EST
16 Vitalii Vorontsov UKR
17 Tsikhan Shchamialiou BLR
18 Yuval Eventom Hadash ISR
19 Oleksiy Astafyev UKR
20 Volodymyr Shmanov UKR
21 Armin Angerjärv EST
22 Elai Izhak Chaski ISR
23 Markyan Bohutskyy UKR
24 Kyrylo Ivashkov UKR
25 David Videnšek SLO
26 Bar Halman ISR
27 Adam Loon ISR
28 Muzaffer Gur TUR
29 Liam Amitai ISR
30 Kyrylo Novikov UKR
31 Andrii Skrypka UKR
32 Kıvanc Sahinkaya TUR
33 Rodion Pelykh UKR
34 Aviv Harel ISR
36 Raimonds Levickis LAT
37 Ido Gome ISR
38 Jēkabs Audzēvičs LAT
39 Volodymyr Solomeniuk UKR
40 Anton Mykytiuk UKR
41 Markuss Ubavičs LAT
42 Vasyl Vynnytskyi UKR
43 Matvejs Suharževskis LAT
44 Bohdan Bratko UKR
45 Pavlo Heorhiiev UKR
46 Nov Shemesh ISR
47 Kaarel Trepp EST
48 Guillermo Sanz Cristóbal ESP
49 Volodymyr Kritiko UKR
50 Daniil Padolski BLR
52 Daniil Lavrushyn UKR
53 Danil Farbun UKR
54 Žiga Hutter SLO
55 Denys Kyrylovych UKR
56 Omer Mesilati ISR
57 Raz Haim ISR
58 Alon Cohen ISR
59 Idan Tepper ISR
60 Ivan Tretiak UKR
61 Myron Boiko UKR
62 Mykola Nikolenko UKR
63 Kirill Medvedev RUS
64 Noam Mesilati ISR
65 Itay Karsenti ISR
66 Ivan But UKR
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Monica Flores/ESP. Head Referee: Magilevsky Leonid/UKR. Competition Jury: Monica Flores/ESP, Herwig Gabner/AUT, Sergey Lysov/UKR.
Distances: Swim: 750 m (1 lap), Bike 19.800 km (3 laps), Run: 5 km (3 laps)
Water Temperature 21.4ºC. Air Temperature 21.8ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athlete #10 Suharževskis/LAT served a 10 seconds penalty by the race start.
Athletes #22 Chaski/ISR, #29 Amitai/ISR, #36 Levickis/LAT and #48 Sanz Cristóbal/ESP served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.
Athlete #36 Levickis/LAT was disqualified for shortcut the swim course.