Start List: 2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast | 50-54 Female AG
16 Sep, 2018 Gold Coast, Australia
# First Name Last Name NOC
21235 Sandra Postma-Hagen ARU
21236 Caroline Anderson AUS
21237 Elizabeth Bell AUS
21238 Sarah Clark AUS
21239 Angela Clarke AUS
21240 Soolan Clifford AUS
21241 Jane Cole AUS
21242 Joanne Colja AUS
21243 Amanda Daffas AUS
21244 Alanna Dawes AUS
21245 Fiona Day AUS
21246 Nicole Foley AUS
21247 Tracy Foyster AUS
21248 Lisa Frost AUS
21249 Lyndal Green AUS
21250 Skye Howie AUS
21251 Lyn Humphris AUS
21252 Wendy Korschenko AUS
21253 Tina Mcevoy AUS
21254 Jackie Ohare AUS
21255 Elizabeth Robinson AUS
21256 Danielle Syme AUS
21257 Libby Thomas AUS
21258 Donna Todd AUS
21259 Shaune Wakeman AUS
21260 Gayle Young AUS
21261 Leslie Carter CAN
21262 Josette Debrouwer CAN
21263 Robyn Dicesare CAN
21264 Marie Fiala CAN
21265 Francine Marcoux CAN
21266 Linda Martin CAN
21267 Laura Money CAN
21268 Gloria Cardenas COL
21269 Sarah Haslam GBR
21270 Karen Murphy GBR
21271 Marion Templeman GBR
21272 Misato Fujita JPN
21273 Miwa Kondo JPN
21274 Keiko Nakakarumai JPN
21276 Mika Tokairin JPN
21277 Makie Yamamoto JPN
21278 Kyoko Yonetani JPN
21279 Rossamy De La Vega Fernandez MEX
21280 Alma Graciela Dominguez Del Valle MEX
21281 Ellen Jendal NOR
21282 Jane Baldwin NZL
21283 Angela Campbell NZL
21284 Gayle Clark NZL
21285 Linda Exeter-Grant NZL
21286 Vicki Fleming NZL
21287 Cheryl Hirschberg NZL
21288 Charlie Mccurdy NZL
21289 Robyn Perkins NZL
21290 Joss Rhodes NZL
21291 Nicola Sproule NZL
21292 Tracey Watson NZL
21293 Brenda Wotton NZL
21295 Mary Amen USA
21296 Julie Bryan USA
21297 Vanessa Cook USA
21298 Dana Ginsburg USA
21299 Marie Labriola USA
21300 Andrea Leber USA
21301 Katherine Meltzer USA
21302 Steph Popelar USA
21303 Jennifer Pustinger USA
21304 Gabi Redford USA
21305 Tara Sheetz USA
21306 Kerry Simmons USA
21307 Stacia Wilkins USA
21308 Cathy Wood USA
21309 Carolyn Hubbard CAN
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Thanos Nikopoulos/GRE and Ross Capill/NZL
Head Referee: Lyndell Murray/AUS
Competition Jury Jaqui Kenny/AUS, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Miles Stewart/AUS
Distances: Swim 1500 m (1 lap); Bike 39.4 km (2 laps); Run 10 km (2 laps) 
Water temperature: 20.0ºC Air temperature 18.0º C
Wetsuits allowed.