Start List: 2018 Zagreb ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Men
09 Sep, 2018 Zagreb, Croatia
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gergő | Soós | 1999 | HUN |
2 | Simon | Folens | 1999 | BEL |
3 | Mika | Vekemans | 1999 | BEL |
4 | Peter | Luftensteiner | 1999 | AUT |
5 | Rene | Hilber | 1999 | AUT |
6 | Aurél | Sinkó-Uribe | 1999 | COL |
7 | Jakob | Fink | 2000 | AUT |
9 | Raphael | Eichinger | 1999 | AUT |
10 | Victor | Goené | 1999 | NED |
11 | Radim | Grebík | 2001 | CZE |
12 | Davide | Ingrilli | 2000 | ITA |
14 | Jan | Skrjanc | 2001 | SLO |
15 | Samuele | Angelini | 1999 | ITA |
16 | Botond | Józsa | 2000 | HUN |
17 | Jan | Bader | 2002 | AUT |
18 | Luka | Grgorinic | 1999 | CRO |
19 | Nicolò | Strada | 2000 | ITA |
20 | Lukáš | Juránek | 2002 | CZE |
21 | Kilian | Höllmüller | 1999 | AUT |
22 | Christoph | Pölzgutter | 2000 | AUT |
23 | Alessio | Crociani | 2001 | ITA |
25 | Matic | Močnik | 2001 | SLO |
26 | Emil | Novosad | 2000 | CRO |
27 | Jan | Trutna | 1999 | CZE |
28 | Jindrich | Strihavka | 2000 | CZE |
29 | Riccardo | Brighi | 2000 | ITA |
30 | Federico | Zamò | 1999 | ITA |
31 | Tomas | Kriz | 2000 | CZE |
33 | Domen | Obreza | 1999 | SLO |
34 | Lazar | Dedic | 2000 | SRB |
35 | Bálint | Balla | 2000 | HUN |
36 | Yann | Stettler | 2000 | SUI |
37 | Máté | Jankov | 2000 | HUN |
38 | Oliver | Dodok | 2000 | SVK |
39 | Daniel | Hettych | 2000 | SVK |
40 | Lovro | Calic | 1999 | CRO |
41 | Deni | Cosić | 2002 | CRO |
42 | Paul | Schönberger | 2001 | GER |
43 | Markus | Gstaltner | 2001 | AUT |
45 | Adam | Ulbricht | 2002 | SVK |
46 | Matej | Burian | 2000 | CZE |
47 | Domonkos Bence | Tóth | 2000 | HUN |
48 | Jakob | Medved | 2002 | SLO |
49 | Farkas Zsolt | Petrov | 2002 | HUN |
50 | Mateo | Fucho | 2000 | FRA |
51 | Samuel | Feuersinger | 2001 | AUT |
52 | Maks | Skufca | 2000 | SLO |
53 | Máté | Tóth | 2001 | HUN |
54 | Lucas | Klante | 2001 | SUI |
55 | Yanis | Seguin | 2000 | FRA |
56 | Leonardo | Geretto | 2000 | ITA |
57 | Casimir | Moine | 1999 | FRA |
58 | Filippo | Pradella | 2000 | ITA |
60 | Tomáš | Hájek | 2000 | CZE |
61 | Máté | Vajvoda | 2001 | HUN |
62 | Matteo Carlo | Perri | 2000 | ITA |
63 | Nikola | Medan | 2000 | SRB |
64 | Michal | Jarliński | 1999 | POL |
65 | Nande | Gašparič | 2002 | SLO |
66 | Jakob | Kaiser | 2001 | AUT |
67 | Nicolo' | Basso | 1999 | ITA |
68 | Elias | Škufca | 2002 | SLO |
69 | Jakub | Sliwka | 1999 | POL |
70 | David | Leszkow | 2000 | CZE |
71 | Freddie | Staal | 2000 | SUI |
72 | Jirí | Stuchlík | 2001 | CZE |
73 | Marco | Arnaudo | 2000 | ITA |
74 | Viktor | Mészáros | 1999 | HUN |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Dora Rozsa/HUN. Head Referee: Oliver Laaber/AUT. Competition Jury Eugen Kraus/LUX, Dorijan Pavliša/CRO, Dora Rozsa/HUN.
Distances: Swim 746 m (1 lap), Bike 18.5 km (4 laps), Run 5 km (3 laps).
Water temperature 24.2ºC. Air temperature 27ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athlete #68 Škufca/SLO served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.