Start List: 2019 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne | 16-19 Male AG Sprint
31 Aug, 2019 Lausanne, Switzerland
# First Name Last Name NOC
11526 Thomas Beauvir SUI
11527 Lukas Berger SUI
11528 Ian Cleek SUI
11529 Till Clijsen SUI
11530 Eric Jakober SUI
11531 Fabio Nauer SUI
11532 Colin Salamin SUI
11533 Fabio Tallero SUI
11534 Samuel Christen SUI
11535 Théo Harnischberg SUI
11536 Gaël Kocher SUI
11537 Robin Triponez SUI
11538 Andrea Alagona SUI
11539 Maxime Juillerat SUI
11540 Lucas Klante SUI
11541 Lukas Molnar SUI
11542 Valentino Agnelli USA
11543 Alexander Amparo USA
11544 Zachary Baker USA
11545 Kasey Copley USA
11546 Tyler Pachuda USA
11547 Samuel Tullis USA
11548 Skip Carmichael USA
11549 Arnav Choudhury USA
11550 Justin Kahn USA
11551 Andrew Murray USA
11552 Kyle Swenson USA
11553 Jake Ballantine USA
11554 Benjamin Beard USA
11555 Seth Drexler USA
11556 Aymeric Feyfant USA
11557 Nicolas Jara De La Maza USA
11558 Cole Ridenour USA
11559 Nicolas Duchez USA
11560 Corey Duke AUS
11561 Ryan Marsh AUS
11562 Jackson Streader AUS
11563 Thomas Hine AUS
11564 Hunter Mcgovern AUS
11565 Lleyton Wall AUS
11566 Billy Bishell AUS
11567 Lachie Watson AUS
11568 Corey Webster AUS
11569 Thomas Gorgemans BEL
11570 Tom Goudemant BEL
11571 Max Ludmann BEL
11572 Siebe Philips BEL
11573 Mathis Collot BEL
11574 Damien Delestinne BEL
11575 Arnaud Thys BEL
11576 Quinten Caems BEL
11577 Arnaud Hislaire BEL
11578 Rémy Pierrard BEL
11579 Niels Van Vooren BEL
11580 Julien Verset BEL
11581 Bernardo Amorim BRA
11582 Nathan De Macedo Hülse BRA
11583 Juan Brussow CAN
11584 Trevor Laupland CAN
11585 Connor Baerg CAN
11586 Charles Yan CAN
11587 Jonathan Halliday CAN
11588 Jonathan Taylor CAN
11589 Fernando Alfaro Mora CRC
11590 Joseth David Araya Madrigal CRC
11591 Gabriel Carrillo Cedeno CRC
11592 Jonathan Rojas Umaña CRC
11593 Mauricio Geovanny Sarabia Rodríguez ECU
11594 Johnny Eduardo Mena Estrella ECU
11595 Andreu Lopez Cortes ESP
11596 Dominic Coy GBR
11597 Clayton Thomas GBR
11598 William Dixon GBR
11599 Dafyd Jay GBR
11600 Fionn Kerry GBR
11601 Sam Kettlewell GBR
11602 James Porter GBR
11603 Laurin Scherer GBR
11604 Leo Stallard GBR
11605 Etienne Tillon GBR
11606 Reece Ashfield GBR
11607 Jacob Cann GBR
11608 Matthew Phillips GBR
11609 Simon Spinczyk GER
11610 Peter Spiekermann GER
11611 Emilio Adrian Quiroga Martinez MEX
11612 Cesar Humberto Mancilla González MEX
11613 Jack Divers NZL
11614 Connor Guillemot NZL
11615 Finian Orr NZL
11616 Abdulaziz Al-Ali QAT