Start List: 2019 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne | 35-39 Male AG Sprint
31 Aug, 2019 Lausanne, Switzerland
# First Name Last Name NOC
11869 Samuel Nikles SUI
11870 Jérôme Spring SUI
11871 Stefan Gerber SUI
11872 Gilles Claivaz SUI
11873 Maik Flück SUI
11874 Jan Roziak SVK
11875 Kostiantyn Viechkanov UKR
11876 Dale Axford USA
11877 Aaron Hebeler USA
11878 David Mudek USA
11879 Brandon Mcdonald USA
11880 Brett Bagley USA
11881 Chandler Carranza USA
11882 David Cohen USA
11883 Daniel Cervantes USA
11884 Michael Dunn USA
11885 Peter Finnerty USA
11886 Vilen Rodeski USA
11887 Jesse Grant USA
11888 Adam Guren USA
11889 Mario Ornelas USA
11890 Todd Ricketts USA
11891 Kevin Duffy USA
11892 Lawrence Herold USA
11893 Demian Favio Kachuk ARG
11894 Andrew Rolls AUS
11895 Christopher Evans AUS
11896 Matthew Heard AUS
11897 Aaron Buchan AUS
11898 Matthias Richter AUT
11899 Sascha Schwab AUT
11900 Lukas Steiner AUT
11901 Walter Adolf Copi AUT
11902 Walter Hamminger AUT
11903 René Roschko AUT
11904 Marc Gaglianone BEL
11905 Thomas Peeters BEL
11906 Dimitri Vits BEL
11907 Guilherme Gil Coutinho BRA
11908 Thiago Gomes Eirao BRA
11909 Bruno Gouvea BRA
11910 Luiz Felipe Medeiros Aguiar BRA
11911 Juliano Paiva Matos BRA
11912 Brendan Howard CAN
11913 Brandon Kirk CAN
11914 Samuel Dupuis CAN
11915 Sylvain Roux CAN
11916 Andrew Lam CAN
11917 Clement Lim CAN
11918 Yeison Gomez COL
11919 Andres Felipe Arbelaez Ospina COL
11920 Alberto Hernandez Marin CRC
11921 Juan Pablo Piedra Garro CRC
11922 Rene Ramirez Barquero CRC
11923 Carlos Horacio Poggi Bolaños ECU
11924 David Rafael Palacios Peña ECU
11925 Javier López García ESP
11926 Jussi Lotvonen FIN
11927 Aurelien Freret FRA
11928 Frédéric Thiebaud FRA
11929 Jonathon Clarke GBR
11930 Stephen Magrath GBR
11931 Martin Oliver GBR
11932 Sebastian Harrison GBR
11933 Scott Wardman GBR
11934 Kris Whitelaw GBR
11935 Barry Williams GBR
11936 Duncan Hawkins GBR
11937 Graham Hunt GBR
11938 Stuart Mcinnes GBR
11939 Paul Ryman GBR
11940 Sean Callow GBR
11941 Jonathan Dixon GBR
11942 Stephen Holmes GBR
11943 Mark Weathersby GBR
11944 Christian Nickl GER
11945 Patrick Reimer GER
11946 Florian Meene GER
11947 Thomas Winkelmann GER
11948 Matthias Zöll GER
11949 Kay Demuth GER
11950 John Lenehan IRL
11951 Hugh Feeley IRL
11952 Charlie Chute IRL
11953 Tomasz Bogdansson Trojanowski ISL
11954 Takahiro Mishina JPN
11955 Eisa Alnashmi KUW
11956 Omar Alomar KUW
11957 Ahmed Alsindy KUW
11958 Edgars Egle LAT
11959 Guillermo Acosta Candelaria MEX
11960 Diego Alejandro Arrillaga Caraballo MEX
11961 Guillermo Alfredo Cruz Brodermann MEX
11962 Olmo David Lopez Hernandez MEX
11963 Rodrigo Gomez Cuentas MEX
11964 David Ocampo Guzman MEX
11965 Gerardo Orozco Suarez Del Real MEX
11966 Abnner Jonathan Aguirre Salazar MEX
11967 Jorge Oscar Cardoso Padilla MEX
11968 Obed Ramirez Velasco MEX
11969 Morten Svihus NOR
11970 Gavin Foster NZL
11971 Albie Rothman NZL
11972 Nuno Almeida POR
11973 Daniel Dos Santos RSA
11974 Serge Witkowsky RSA
11975 Nicholas Newman RSA