Start List: 2019 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne | 55-59A Male AG
01 Sep, 2019 Lausanne, Switzerland
# First Name Last Name NOC
21939 Omer Aloussy SUI
21940 Gerald Bachmann SUI
21941 Hans Casier SUI
21942 Marcel Dürrenberger SUI
21943 Michel Gonin SUI
21944 Markus Huber SUI
21945 Thomas Lanz SUI
21946 Michael Lueke SUI
21947 Daniele Mazzola SUI
21948 Rico Romagnoli SUI
21949 Peter Schmid SUI
21950 Markus Strebel SUI
21951 Elmar Wagner SUI
21952 Nidai Selmi Cakir TUR
21953 Jeremy Oury USA
21954 Kip Kimble USA
21955 Thomas Loop USA
21956 Joseph Mabry USA
21957 Gregory Crist USA
21958 Kyle Welch USA
21959 Bruce Pickering USA
21960 George Andrysik AUS
21961 Peter Birch AUS
21962 Peter Chislett AUS
21963 Robert Day AUS
21964 David Kelly AUS
21965 Don Mcarthur AUS
21966 Lorenzo Peressin AUS
21967 David Rudgley AUS
21968 Martin Stockwell AUS
21969 Reinhard Haider AUT
21970 Walter Kotrba AUT
21971 Josef Rausch AUT
21972 Philippe Crefcoeur BEL
21973 Jean-Pierre Demeestere BEL
21974 Wim Lagae BEL
21975 Stefaan Maes BEL
21976 Wouter Roose BEL
21977 Bart Van Linder BEL
21978 Dale Bigelow CAN
21979 Gordon Hipperson CAN
21980 Vincent Joli-Coeur CAN
21981 Brian R. Laundry CAN
21982 Guy Painchaud CAN
21983 Greg Todd CAN
21984 Hernando Muñoz Rojas COL
21985 Steffen Lüders DEN
21986 Stephane Arblade FRA
21987 Jean Marc Belloc FRA
21988 Jean Marc Dieudonne FRA
21989 Christophe Jouffret FRA
21990 Tim Ashelford GBR
21991 Andy Bourne GBR
21992 Brian Gilvary GBR
21993 Malcolm Hughes GBR
21994 John Longmuir GBR
21995 Ian Moore GBR
21996 Rob Partington GBR
21997 Rodney Savage GBR
21998 Alexander Sandy Telfer GBR
21999 Peter White GBR
22000 Torsten Erbe GER
22001 Stephan Pollert GER
22002 Siegfried Taube GER
22003 John Kenny IRL
22004 Peter Wedderburn IRL
22005 Oskar Jonsson ISL
22006 Katsutoshi Hashimoto JPN
22007 Shuji Sawada JPN
22008 Masayuki Yamakawa JPN
22009 Simplicio Garcia Benitez MEX
22010 Victor Hugo Lopez Picon MEX
22011 Harry Neuhaus MEX
22012 Willem Ketting NED
22013 Jan Magne Avlesbug NOR
22014 Finn Roger Hoff NOR
22015 Jon Rødseth NOR
22016 Paul Carter NZL
22017 Steve Joyce NZL
22018 Roger Spice NZL
22019 Willem Germishuys RSA
22020 Wynand Petrus Mouton RSA