Start List: 2019 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne | 55-59B Male AG
01 Sep, 2019 Lausanne, Switzerland
# First Name Last Name NOC
22024 Felix Angst SUI
22025 Martin Daniel Brulhart SUI
22026 Martin Diener SUI
22027 Walter Frei SUI
22028 Adrian Horst SUI
22029 Stephan Karlen SUI
22030 Hervé Leimer SUI
22031 Heinz Lüthi SUI
22032 Leonardo Monopoli SUI
22033 Christoph Schär SUI
22034 Mike Spiewok SUI
22035 Cesare Trabattoni SUI
22036 Silvio Werthmüller SUI
22037 Greg Hillman USA
22038 Clint Dowd USA
22039 Rick Klutey USA
22040 Tom Lowery USA
22041 Craig Zelent USA
22042 Troy Cundari USA
22043 Kevin Green USA
22044 Lee Walther USA
22045 Steven Biggs AUS
22046 John Cartwright AUS
22047 Chris Davis AUS
22048 Mark Delaney AUS
22049 Mark Leavy AUS
22050 Bernard Oconnor AUS
22051 Ken Raupach AUS
22052 Greg Smith AUS
22053 Colin Stollery AUS
22054 Johann Kaltenegger AUT
22055 Robert Lintner AUT
22056 Christian Schiebl AUT
22057 Patrick De Koninck BEL
22058 Luc Fidlers BEL
22059 Paul Lammens BEL
22060 Bruno Roels BEL
22061 Bruno Struyf BEL
22062 Ricardo De Miranda Kleiner BRA
22063 Luc Brassard CAN
22064 Denis Isabelle CAN
22065 Jean-Stephane Lamontagne CAN
22066 Scott Lawson CAN
22067 Jeff Shmoorkoff CAN
22068 Peter Van Dyke CAN
22069 Reinaldo Sanchez Grillo CRC
22070 Jose Antonio Grau Juan ESP
22071 Jean Francois Badin FRA
22072 Gilles Corby FRA
22073 Denis Francois FRA
22074 Roberto Orlando FRA
22075 Jonathan Batt GBR
22076 Adrian Carr GBR
22077 Marc Highton GBR
22078 Anthony Johns GBR
22079 John Maltby GBR
22080 Stuart Nash GBR
22081 Stuart Robinson GBR
22082 Simon Taylor GBR
22083 Stuart Veen GBR
22084 Kevin Willett GBR
22085 Bernd Kapp GER
22086 Matthias SchrÖder GER
22087 Owen Barron IRL
22088 Mick O'Sullivan IRL
22089 Finnbogi Thorarinsson ISL
22090 Carlo Maria Tadiello ITA
22091 Tsutomu Sakai JPN
22092 Ferdinand Yamaguchi JPN
22093 Jung Hyun Cho KOR
22094 Carlos Javier Gonzalez Ortiz MEX
22095 Antonio Navarro Navarro MEX
22096 Gustavo Poblete Salazar MEX
22097 Pim Veeger NED
22098 Gard Haugland NOR
22099 Svein Hustuft NOR
22100 Knut-Erik Solbakken NOR
22101 Richard Jones NZL
22102 Dave Scott NZL
22103 John Toomath NZL
22104 Thomas Hanekom RSA
22105 Simon Wyer RSA