Start List: 2019 Olsztyn ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
18 May, 2019 Olsztyn, Poland
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia | Mathias | 1998 | GBR |
2 | Sophie | Alden | 1998 | GBR |
3 | Kirsten | Nuyes | 1997 | NED |
5 | Estelle | Perriard | 1995 | SUI |
6 | Federica | Parodi | 1996 | ITA |
7 | Alicja | Ulatowska | 1996 | POL |
8 | Jasmin | Weber | 1998 | SUI |
9 | Marta | Lagownik | 1995 | POL |
10 | Noémi | Sárszegi | 1996 | HUN |
11 | Iveta | Fairaislova | 1998 | CZE |
12 | Quinty | Schoens | 1999 | NED |
14 | Noam | Fishman | 1997 | ISR |
15 | Bronwen | Owen | 1997 | GBR |
16 | Carlotta | Missaglia | 1999 | ITA |
17 | Marije | Dankelman | 1997 | NED |
18 | Dorka | Putnóczki | 1999 | HUN |
19 | Ivana | Kuriackova | 1994 | SVK |
20 | Katrin | Zaitseva | 1996 | EST |
21 | Sian | Rainsley | 1997 | GBR |
22 | Paulina | Klimas | 1995 | POL |
23 | Diana | Isakova | 1999 | RUS |
24 | Kiara | Lenaertz | 1998 | BEL |
25 | Annika | Koch | 1999 | GER |
26 | Isabel | Sterr | 1998 | GER |
27 | Dorottya | Petrov | 1999 | HUN |
28 | Fanni | Soós | 1999 | HUN |
29 | Hanna | Kazmierczak | 1990 | POL |
30 | Stine | Dale | 1998 | NOR |
31 | Viktoria | Akhmetshina | 1999 | RUS |
32 | Alevtina | Stetsenko | 2001 | RUS |
34 | Alida | Lilljequist | 1998 | SWE |
35 | Maria | Pytel | 1986 | POL |
36 | Tatsiana | Luksha | 1997 | BLR |
38 | Chantal | Boubakeur | 1998 | GER |
39 | Klaudia | Petters | 1999 | POL |
40 | Valiantsina | Zeliankevich | 1999 | BLR |
41 | Julia | Sanecka | 2001 | POL |
42 | Renáta | Fuchs | 1995 | HUN |
43 | Selina | Klamt | 2001 | GER |
44 | Carlotta | Bonacina | 1999 | ITA |
45 | Ekaterina | Shabalina | 1998 | KAZ |
46 | Solveig | Løvseth | 1999 | NOR |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Marco Van Oostende/NED. Head Referee: Ljudmila Medan/SRB. Competition Jury: Marco Van Oostende/ NED, Herwig Grabner/AUT, Pawel Mlynarczyk/POL.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 20 km (4 laps), Run 5 km (2 laps)
Water Temperature 14.2ºC. Air Temperature
21.1ºC. Wetsuits allowed.
Athlete #38 Boumakeur/GER served a 10 seconds penalty in T1.