Start List: 2019 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
04 Aug, 2019 Tabor, Czech Republic
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alzbeta | Hruskova | 2000 | CZE |
2 | Brea | Roderick | 2002 | NZL |
3 | Tjasa | Vrtacic | 2000 | SLO |
4 | Vanessa | Possberg | 2003 | SUI |
5 | Sophie | Schumann | 2000 | GER |
6 | Laura | Duran Morote | 2000 | ESP |
7 | Shira | Katz | 2001 | ISR |
8 | Charlotte | Hall | 2003 | HKG |
9 | Josefina Pilar | Flores Clemo | 2002 | CHI |
10 | Tünde | Bukovszki | 2000 | HUN |
11 | Barbara | De Koning | 2002 | NED |
12 | Zuzana | Michalickova | 2002 | SVK |
14 | Cato | Cassiers | 2000 | BEL |
15 | Aya | Avigad | 2002 | ISR |
16 | Iratxe | Arenal Arribas | 2001 | ESP |
17 | Tereza | Svobodova | 2000 | CZE |
18 | Irina | Juldibina | 2001 | UZB |
20 | Til | Ocvirk | 2002 | CRO |
21 | Isabel | Atkins | 2001 | GBR |
22 | Heidi | Juránková | 2002 | CZE |
23 | Lenka | Svecová | 2001 | CZE |
24 | Robin | Dreijling | 2002 | NED |
25 | Marta | Sikora | 2000 | POL |
26 | Marit | Van Den Berg | 2001 | NED |
27 | Hannelore | Willen | 2001 | BEL |
28 | Nele | Dequae | 2003 | BEL |
29 | Šárka | Půstová | 2002 | CZE |
30 | Lucie | Miklisova | 2002 | CZE |
31 | Kata Rebeka | Leier | 2002 | HUN |
32 | Lotte | Vandekerckhove | 2002 | BEL |
33 | Ofri | Goldman | 2003 | ISR |
34 | Silke | De Wolde | 2001 | NED |
35 | Candice | Denizot | 2002 | FRA |
36 | Kim | Van 't Verlaat | 2001 | NED |
37 | Margareta | Bicanova | 2001 | SVK |
39 | Natalia | Hidalgo Martínez | 2001 | ESP |
40 | Katharina | Erber | 2001 | AUT |
41 | Józefina | Młynarska | 2003 | POL |
43 | Rhune | Vansteenkiste | 2003 | BEL |
44 | Stefanie | Walter | 2000 | GER |
45 | Romy | Spoelder | 2001 | NED |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Noel Remy/BEL. Head referee Marian Czina/SVK. Competition Jury: Noel Remy/BEL, Maryia Terkovskata/BLR, Petr Neumann/CZE
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap) Bike 20 km (4 laps), Run 5 km (3 laps)
Water temperature 23.2ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.