Start List: 2019 Zagreb ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
14 Sep, 2019 Zagreb, Lake Jarun, Croatia
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena | Früh | 2000 | AUT |
2 | Nora | Gmür | 2001 | SUI |
3 | Alzbeta | Hruskova | 2000 | CZE |
4 | Alevtina | Stetsenko | 2001 | RUS |
5 | Costanza | Arpinelli | 2000 | ITA |
6 | Pia | Totschnig | 2000 | AUT |
7 | Cathia | Schär | 2001 | SUI |
9 | Ida | Burrows | 2001 | SWE |
10 | Karolina Helga | Horváth | 2002 | HUN |
11 | Magdalena | Sudak | 2000 | POL |
12 | Julia | Sanecka | 2001 | POL |
14 | Kayla | Ribbink | 2002 | RSA |
15 | Kira | Ribbink | 2003 | RSA |
16 | Tjasa | Vrtacic | 2000 | SLO |
17 | Noelle | Werner | 2003 | GER |
18 | Mika | Naftali | 2003 | ISR |
21 | Zuzanna | Sudak | 2001 | POL |
22 | Iratxe | Arenal Arribas | 2001 | ESP |
23 | Tereza | Svobodova | 2000 | CZE |
25 | Noga | Gottlieb | 2000 | ISR |
26 | Bianca | Seregni | 2000 | ITA |
27 | Monika | Bartol | 2003 | SLO |
28 | Esther | Gomez Gonzalez | 2000 | ESP |
29 | Katharina | Erber | 2001 | AUT |
30 | Hannah | Koglbauer | 2003 | AUT |
32 | Til | Ocvirk | 2002 | CRO |
33 | Bernadett | Józsa | 2002 | HUN |
34 | Natalia | Zych | 2001 | POL |
35 | Letizia | Martinelli | 2003 | TRI |
36 | Anikó | Botka | 2000 | HUN |
37 | Šárka | Půstová | 2002 | CZE |
38 | Lenka | Svecová | 2001 | CZE |
39 | Livia | Wespe | 2002 | SUI |
40 | Lisa | Hufnagl | 2002 | AUT |
41 | Anna | Tóth | 2001 | HUN |
42 | Adrienn | Hangya | 2001 | HUN |
43 | Kinga | Bóna | 2002 | HUN |
44 | Bianca | Barbesino | 2000 | ITA |
45 | Katharina | Nowak | 2002 | AUT |
46 | Joanna | Woźniak | 2001 | POL |
47 | Lujza Luca | Hrncsár | 2002 | HUN |
48 | Ivana | Granosa | 2000 | CRO |
49 | Kata Rebeka | Leier | 2002 | HUN |
50 | Valentina | Vuković | 2003 | SRB |
51 | Sarah | Hämmerle | 2002 | AUT |
52 | Petra | Koceic | 2002 | CRO |
53 | Kristiāna | Maskava | 2001 | LAT |
54 | Iva | Djukić | 2002 | SRB |
55 | Ileana | Rosanda | 2002 | CRO |
56 | Katarina | Suvak | 2000 | CRO |
57 | Leonarda | Pavlin | 2003 | CRO |
58 | Rachele | Botti | 2000 | SUI |
59 | Matilde | Locatelli | 2003 | ITA |
60 | Miona | Bošković | 2003 | SRB |
61 | Neža | Pogačar | 2001 | SLO |
62 | Nadine | Klive | 2002 | GER |
63 | Larissa | Burtscher | 2003 | AUT |
64 | Yeva | Minich | 2002 | BLR |
66 | Anastasiya | Silivonchyk | 2003 | BLR |
67 | Vita | Pilih | 2003 | SLO |
68 | Kristina | Uzelac | 2003 | SRB |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Stephan Kretschmer/SUI; Head Referee: Josip Mladin Živković/CRO
Competition Jury: Stephan Kretschmer/SUI, Marya Cherkovskaya Tarasevich/BLR, Dorijan Pavliša/CRO.
Water temperature: 22.5 C; Air temperature: 21.0 C; Wetsuit not allowed.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 19.6 km (6 laps), Run 5 km (3 laps)
Athletes #17 Werner/GER and #21 Sudak/POL served a 10 seconds penalty at the run penalty box.