Start List: 2020 Punta Umbria ETU Duathlon European Championships | 50-54 Male AG
08 Mar, 2020 Punta Umbria, Spain
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
2291 | Isidro Luis | Santos Garrido | 1970 | ESP |
2292 | Fernando | Espina Valdayo | 1967 | ESP |
2294 | Eusebio | Borrajo Lovera | 1970 | ESP |
2295 | Emilio | Ginés Morales | 1968 | ESP |
2296 | Antonio Luis | Perez Saa | 1969 | ESP |
2297 | Jose Carlos | Alvarez De La Iglesia | 1968 | ESP |
2298 | Antonio Luis | Fernandez Perula | 1969 | ESP |
2299 | Rafael | Amazares Guisado | 1969 | ESP |
2300 | Jose Carlos | Ruiz Moyano | 1970 | ESP |
2301 | Alejandro | Crespo Lechner | 1969 | ESP |
2302 | Vicente | Rivera PeriÑan | 1970 | ESP |
2303 | Angel | Castro Caro | 1970 | ESP |
2305 | Rafael | Merino Marban | 1967 | ESP |
2306 | Francisco | Blazquez Hernandez | 1970 | ESP |
2307 | Oscar | Romero Ramos | 1970 | ESP |
2308 | Salvador | Haering Gonzalez | 1968 | ESP |
2309 | Josep | Viladoms Bellart | 1970 | ESP |
2312 | Carlos Tiburcio | De La Cruz OrtÍz | 1966 | ESP |
2313 | Chris | Nicoll | 1969 | GBR |
2314 | Michael | Thomson | 1969 | GBR |
2315 | Ivan | Newton | 1967 | GBR |
2316 | Ian | Micklethwaite | 1970 | GBR |
2317 | Mark | Birrell | 1968 | GBR |
2318 | Alan | Doney | 1967 | GBR |
2319 | Andrew | Bowler | 1966 | GBR |
2320 | Mark | York | 1966 | GBR |
2321 | Colin | Turner | 1969 | GBR |
2322 | Richard | Davis | 1966 | GBR |
2323 | James | Cox | 1970 | GBR |
2324 | Mark | Pestridge | 1967 | GBR |
2325 | Ian | Reid | 1968 | GBR |
2326 | Simon | Emmerson | 1970 | GBR |
2327 | Paul | Evans | 1970 | GBR |
2328 | Kevin | Wilson | 1970 | GBR |
2329 | Pietro | Carrara | 1970 | ITA |
2330 | Mário | Torrinha | 1968 | POR |
2331 | Joaquim Carlos | Lopes | 1968 | POR |
2332 | Luís | Faustino | 1968 | POR |
2333 | Sérgio | Batalha | 1969 | POR |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Maisie Bancewicz/GBR. Head Referee: Eero Raudsepp/EST. Competition Jury: Maisie Bancewicz/GBR, Martin Breedijk/NED, Alicia García/ESP.
Distances: 1st run 9.7 km (4 laps), bike 36.8 km (2 laps) 2nd run 5.3 km (2 laps)