Start List: 2022 World Triathlon Cup Pontevedra | Elite Women
24 Jul, 2022 Pontevedra, Spain
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabel | Knoll | 1996 | GER |
2 | Lisa | Tertsch | 1998 | GER |
3 | Miriam | Casillas García | 1992 | ESP |
4 | Kate | Waugh | 1999 | GBR |
5 | Lena | Meißner | 1998 | GER |
6 | Erika | Ackerlund | 1996 | USA |
7 | Sarika | Nakayama | 2000 | JPN |
8 | Jaz | Hedgeland | 1995 | AUS |
9 | Sandra | Dodet | 1996 | FRA |
10 | Lizeth | Rueda Santos | 1994 | MEX |
11 | Lisa | Perterer | 1991 | AUT |
12 | Hiraku | Fukuoka | 1994 | JPN |
14 | Kira | Hedgeland | 1998 | AUS |
15 | Roksana | Slupek | 1999 | POL |
16 | Miyu | Sakai | 1999 | JPN |
17 | Sophie | Alden | 1998 | GBR |
18 | Gina | Sereno | 1995 | USA |
19 | Sinem Francisca | Tous Servera | 1992 | TUR |
20 | Petra | Kurikova | 1991 | CZE |
21 | Elizabeth | Bravo | 1987 | ECU |
22 | Yuko | Takahashi | 1991 | JPN |
23 | Romana | Gajdošová | 1994 | SVK |
24 | Eva | Daniels | 2001 | LUX |
25 | Rosa Maria | Tapia Vidal | 1997 | MEX |
26 | Emma | Jeffcoat | 1994 | AUS |
27 | Lea | Coninx | 1998 | FRA |
28 | Barbara | De Koning | 2002 | NED |
29 | Zuzana | Michalickova | 2002 | SVK |
30 | Tanja | Neubert | 2000 | GER |
31 | Mathilde | Gautier | 1995 | FRA |
32 | Iona | Miller | 1999 | GBR |
33 | Macarena | Salazar | 1995 | CHI |
34 | Anna | Godoy Contreras | 1992 | ESP |
35 | Cecilia | Perez | 1991 | MEX |
36 | Hanne | De Vet | 1998 | BEL |
37 | Ellie | Hoitink | 2000 | AUS |
38 | Edda | Hannesdottir | 1994 | ISL |
39 | Jolien | Vermeylen | 1994 | BEL |
40 | Marta | Pintanel Raymundo | 1999 | ESP |
41 | Tsudoi | Miyazaki | 1996 | JPN |
42 | Leslie | Amat Alvarez | 1992 | CUB |
43 | Paula | Jara | 1997 | ECU |
44 | Tilda | Månsson | 2004 | SWE |
45 | Sara | Guerrero Manso | 1997 | ESP |
46 | Noelia | Juan | 1996 | ESP |
47 | Diana | Castillo | 1993 | COL |
48 | Gabrielle | Lemes | 2002 | BRA |
49 | Margareta | Bicanova | 2001 | SVK |
50 | Maryna | Kyryk | 1997 | UKR |
51 | Katharina | Möller | 2001 | GER |
52 | Cecilia | Santamaria Surroca | 1997 | ESP |
54 | Marit | Van Den Berg | 2001 | NED |
55 | Sofía | Aguayo Mauri | 1997 | ESP |
56 | Annie | Kelly | 1994 | USA |
57 | Daryna | Moskalenko | 1997 | UKR |
58 | Natalia | Castro Santos | 2002 | ESP |
59 | Maria Carolina | Velasquez Soto | 1997 | COL |
Program notes:
Tecnical Delegate: Bex Stubbings/GBR. Head Referee: Esther Sanchez/ESP,. Competition Jury: Bex Stubbings/GBR, Antonio Fernandez/ESP, Alicia García/ESP.
Distances: Swim 1500 m (1000m + 500m) Bike: 39.450 KM (8 laps). Run 10 km (4 laps)
Water temperature 23.1ºC. Air temperature: 20.4ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.