Start List: 2023 Europe Triathlon Sprint & Relay Championships Balikesir | Elite Men
04 Aug, 2023 Balikesir, Turkey
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
— | Jan | Diener | 2002 | GER |
— | Kamil | Kulik | 2003 | POL |
— | Marcus | Dey | 2001 | GBR |
— | James | Chantler-Mayne | 2000 | GBR |
— | Lucas | Cambresy | 2002 | LUX |
— | Mitch | Kolkman | 2002 | NED |
— | Jan | Bader | 2002 | AUT |
— | Thomas | Windischbauer | 2003 | AUT |
— | Briac | Tence | 2002 | FRA |
— | Baptiste | Passemard | 2001 | FRA |
— | Kıvanc | Sahinkaya | 2002 | TUR |
— | Samuele | Angelini | 1999 | ITA |
— | Jannik | Schaufler | 1997 | GER |
— | Jan | Volar | 1992 | CZE |
— | Filip | Vaclavik | 1995 | CZE |
— | Sebastian | Wernersen | 2002 | NOR |
— | Daniel | Nou | 1999 | SWE |
— | Lasse Nygaard | Priester | 1995 | GER |
— | Povilas | Strazdas | 1996 | LTU |
— | Nicola | Azzano | 1997 | ITA |
— | Noah | Servais | 1997 | BEL |
— | Maciej | Bruzdziak | 1998 | POL |
— | Richard | Murray | 1989 | NED |
— | Emil | Holm | 1996 | DEN |
— | Peter | Luftensteiner | 1999 | AUT |
— | Russell | White | 1992 | IRL |
— | Felix | Duchampt | 1989 | ROU |
— | Tiago | Fonseca | 1999 | POR |
— | Oleksii | Astafiev Kulish | 1999 | UKR |
— | Borislav | Palashev | 2002 | BUL |
— | Jonathan | Oakey | 2000 | IRL |
— | Gültigin | Er | 1997 | TUR |
— | Jose Ignacio | Galvez Ponce | 2001 | ESP |
— | Hamish | Reilly | 2002 | GBR |
— | Filip | Tlamka | 2002 | CZE |
— | Tomas | Kriz | 2000 | CZE |
— | Moritz | Meier | 2000 | AUT |
— | Fabian | Meeusen | 1998 | SUI |
— | Enes | Kızılcık | 2001 | TUR |
— | Michael | Ziegler | 1998 | SUI |
— | Itamar | Levanon | 2001 | ISR |
— | Peter | Rojtas | 2002 | SVK |
— | Shachar | Agur | 2002 | ISR |
— | Valdemar | Solok | 2001 | DEN |
— | Vitalii | Vorontsov | 2000 | UKR |
— | Zsombor | Dévay | 2000 | HUN |
— | Gergely | Kiss | 2001 | HUN |
— | Gergő | Dobi | 2002 | HUN |
— | Axel | Rosencrantz | 2002 | SWE |
— | Cedric | Osterholt | 2000 | GER |
— | Jonas | Osterholt | 2000 | GER |
— | Emir | Aracı | 2003 | TUR |
— | Burak | Çağdaş | 2003 | TUR |
— | Esteban | Basanta Fouz | 2002 | ESP |
— | Oscar | Gladney Rundqvist | 2000 | DEN |
— | Christopher | Perham | 1995 | GBR |
— | Boris | Andreev | 2000 | BUL |
— | Afonso | Do Canto | 2001 | POR |
— | Artūrs | Liepa | 2003 | LAT |
— | Alexis | Lherieau | 2000 | SUI |
— | Ivan | Shevchenko | 2002 | UKR |
— | Alessio | Crociani | 2001 | ITA |
— | Lukas | Prokopavicius | 2001 | LTU |
— | Džiugas | Karklelis | 2003 | LTU |
— | Veikka | Saren | 2002 | FIN |
— | Gonçalo | Oliveira | 2001 | POR |
— | Ricardo | Batista | 2000 | POR |
— | James | Edgar | 1998 | IRL |
— | Mateusz | Gluszkowski | 2001 | POL |
Program notes:
Technical Delegates: Alpar Nagy/HUN, Patrick Hendrickx/BEL
Positions from 1st to 30th are from Final.
Positions 31st to 62nd are from B Final.
Positions 63rd and beyond are from the Semifinals.