Start List: 2023 Europe Triathlon Junior Cup Bled | Junior Women
02 Sep, 2023 Bled, Slovenia
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabea | Huys | 2005 | AUT |
2 | Nora Romina | Nádas | 2004 | HUN |
3 | Emma | Ryšávková | 2005 | CZE |
4 | Kjara | Reckmann | 2006 | GER |
5 | Aleksandra | Ferchmin | 2004 | POL |
6 | Nicole | Bauer | 2004 | AUT |
7 | Antonia | Jubb | 2005 | GBR |
8 | Tinkara | Stres | 2005 | SLO |
9 | Maja | Wąsik | 2004 | POL |
10 | Luna | Sraka | 2006 | SLO |
11 | Edita | Pozlerova | 2007 | CZE |
12 | Stefania | Salazar | 2005 | SVK |
14 | Ema | Beke | 2004 | SVK |
16 | Roza | Sporcic | 2005 | CRO |
17 | Leonie | Hauser | 2004 | AUT |
18 | Kristýna | Dvořáková | 2005 | CZE |
19 | Vanda | Krizkova | 2006 | CZE |
20 | Merel | Veltman | 2005 | NED |
21 | Emily | Crookes | 2004 | GBR |
22 | Emma | Carniato | 2005 | ITA |
23 | Cassilda | Carvalho | 2006 | POR |
24 | Teresa | Vizio | 2007 | ITA |
25 | Martina | McDowell | 2005 | ITA |
26 | Zofia | Rosin | 2007 | POL |
27 | Catarina | Felício Santos | 2007 | POR |
28 | Vivien | Fabók | 2006 | HUN |
29 | Sára | Lehmann | 2005 | HUN |
30 | Martyna | Gajda | 2008 | POL |
31 | Aleksandra | Duban | 2005 | POL |
32 | Amira | Kulcsar | 2006 | HUN |
33 | Charly | Marshall | 2005 | GBR |
34 | Paula | Janicka | 2004 | POL |
35 | Lisa-Marie | Grubmüller | 2007 | AUT |
36 | Eszter | Vas | 2006 | HUN |
37 | Eszter | Fabók | 2007 | HUN |
38 | Finja | Herrmann | 2007 | GER |
39 | Alessandra | Maso | 2005 | ITA |
40 | Zóra | Filep | 2007 | HUN |
41 | Gyöngyvér | Bende | 2004 | HUN |
42 | Matilde | Tomás | 2006 | POR |
43 | Veronika | Hrachovinová | 2007 | CZE |
44 | Hanna | Bartók | 2007 | HUN |
45 | Joanna | Pietruszyńska | 2006 | POL |
46 | Fanni Anna | Balla | 2005 | HUN |
47 | Anna | Uliano | 2006 | ITA |
48 | Marion | Oberhofer | 2006 | ITA |
49 | Viola | Paoletti | 2007 | ITA |
50 | Natalija | Seslija | 2004 | SRB |
51 | Sofia | Almeida Sousa | 2007 | POR |
52 | Eva | Bezlaj | 2004 | SLO |
53 | Esmee | De Haan | 2007 | AUT |
54 | Matilde | Dal Mas | 2004 | ITA |
55 | Julia | Sikora | 2008 | POL |
56 | Isa | Valič | 2007 | SLO |
57 | Julia | Bodenschatz | 2006 | GER |
58 | Emma | Fahrenson | 2005 | GER |
59 | Sara | Balletta | 2006 | ITA |
60 | Dorota | Stramberska | 2007 | CZE |
61 | Abigail | Baines | 2004 | GBR |
62 | Carolina | Schiefer | 2006 | AUT |
63 | Anna | Gulyás | 2006 | HUN |
64 | Léa | Houart | 2006 | FRA |
65 | Naya | Hajszan | 2005 | AUT |
66 | Marit | De Meulenaere | 2008 | BEL |
67 | Laura | Angleitner | 2005 | SLO |
68 | Federica | Ferranti | 2004 | ITA |
69 | Charline | Cornec | 2004 | FRA |
Race conditions:
15°C | 22.4°C
Wetsuits: forbidden
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Ljudmila Medan/SRB.
Athletes #12 Salazar/SVK and #34 Janicka/POL served 10 seconds penalty during the run segment