ITU Paratriathlon Rankings
Updated 24 Sep, 2018 - 10:45:08
PTS4 Men
Rank +/- Given Name Family Name YOB NOC Total
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev
1 - Alexis Hanquinquant 1985 FRA 2434.17 3 3 1867.50 566.67
2 - Alejandro Sánchez Palomero 1986 ESP 2078.09 3 3 1644.97 433.12
3 - Hideki Uda 1987 JPN 2007.79 3 3 1503.53 504.26
4 - Mikhail Kolmakov 1979 RUS 1967.90 3 3 1587.10 380.80
5 - Steven Crowley 1977 GBR 1860.58 3 3 1322.66 537.92
6 - Jorge Luis Fonseca 1984 BRA 1791.32 3 3 1354.96 436.36
7 - Oliver Dreier 1978 AUT 1777.62 3 2 1633.66 143.96
8 - Joe Kurt 1989 LUX 1745.06 3 3 1387.10 357.96
9 - Jamie Brown 1979 USA 1597.48 2 3 1064.50 532.98
10 - Joel Rosinbum 1981 USA 1566.34 3 3 1141.04 425.30
11 - Marcelo Collet 1980 BRA 1565.95 3 3 1094.21 471.74
12 - Clint Pickin 1988 AUS 1476.21 3 2 1231.23 244.98
13 - Nurbek Toichubaev 1976 KGZ 1466.91 3 3 1078.26 388.65
14 - Omar Bermejo 1982 USA 1409.30 3 3 1039.55 369.75
15 - Hávard Vatnhamar 1975 DEN 1276.44 3 3 1114.90 161.54
16 - Chikara Ara 1975 JPN 1177.11 3 3 893.63 283.48
17 - Antonio Franko 1992 CRO 1158.61 3 3 918.41 240.20
18 - Tojo Lazzari 1989 IRL 1069.90 3 3 873.27 196.63
19 - Denis Kungurtcev 1994 RUS 998.43 2 3 756.80 241.63
20 - Jussi Lotvonen 1981 FIN 943.47 3 0 943.47 0.00
21 - Jiachao Wang 1991 CHN 917.75 2 0 917.75 0.00
22 - Andrew Nicholson 1991 IRL 867.42 3 0 867.42 0.00
23 - Liam Twomey 1994 AUS 864.54 3 0 864.54 0.00
24 - Gianfilippo Mirabile 1968 ITA 863.07 3 3 663.33 199.74
25 - Brice Marmonnier 1980 FRA 815.93 3 0 815.93 0.00
26 - Michael Taylor 1995 GBR 743.40 3 1 693.40 50.00
27 - Andre Cilliers 1983 USA 722.96 2 2 578.60 144.36
28 - Mathijs Schakel 1995 NED 679.79 3 0 679.79 0.00
29 - Juan Jesús Aguiar 1979 ESP 658.34 3 2 565.17 93.17
30 - Gianluca Cacciamano 1971 ITA 560.44 2 3 353.13 207.31
31 - Sean Vangerena 1971 USA 500.82 1 1 406.86 93.96
32 - Jaber Naghmouchi 1993 TUN 484.50 1 0 484.50 0.00
33 - Andrey Tolstikov 1993 RUS 458.24 1 2 342.25 115.99
34 - Craig Vogtsberger 1974 USA 400.68 2 2 280.71 119.97
35 - Stan Andrews 1979 RSA 389.90 0 3 0.00 389.90
36 - Jesus Miguel Sánchez Felipe 1970 ESP 366.83 1 3 231.77 135.06
37 - Emanuel Gonçalves 1989 POR 261.94 1 0 261.94 0.00
38 - Sebastian Averesch 1976 GER 200.00 1 1 150.00 50.00
39 - Jorge Orejon Miguel 1969 ESP 183.43 1 0 183.43 0.00
40 - Pierre David Pagan 1965 FRA 169.68 1 0 169.68 0.00
41 - Shingo Kuboyama 1977 JPN 164.72 1 0 164.72 0.00
42 - John Jessup 1994 USA 146.41 1 1 109.81 36.60
43 - Finley Jakes 1994 GBR 138.75 1 0 138.75 0.00
44 - Marco Turato ITA 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
45 - Jeong Guk Seo 1975 KOR 109.81 0 1 0.00 109.81
46 - Nobuyki Kagami 1972 JPN 101.58 0 1 0.00 101.58
47 - Marcelo Silvano Paradiso 1975 ARG 86.91 0 1 0.00 86.91
48 - Leonardo Curvelo 1974 BRA 74.36 0 1 0.00 74.36
49 - Jacco Middelveldt 1964 NED 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
49 - Andriy Streluk 1980 UKR 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
51 - Anton Akhankin 1986 UKR 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Fernando Cobra 1972 BRA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Francesco Fabbro 1980 ITA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Richard Mcleod 1971 GBR 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Franck Paget 1969 FRA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Matthias Wehnert 1961 GER 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
51 - Artem Zakharov 1990 RUS 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
58 - Denis Batalov 1986 RUS 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
58 - Francisco Jose Lopez Salar 1974 ESP 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
58 - Claudio Michelon 1984 ITA 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
58 - Roberto Carlos Silva 1967 BRA 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
62 - Rihards Sprincis 1988 LAT 42.42 0 1 0.00 42.42
63 - Jose Antonio Abril 1978 ESP 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
63 - Vyacheslav Novoselov 1998 RUS 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
63 - Wallace Oliveira 1983 BRA 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
63 - Massimo Poletto 1961 ITA 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
67 - Edson Dantas 1966 BRA 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60
67 - Pavel Komotskiy RUS 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60
67 - Francisco Jesus San Martin Nemesio 1973 ESP 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60

A red asterisk * indicates that this event was held as part of another event. Only the best score will count.