ITU Paratriathlon Rankings
Updated 21 May, 2018 - 21:39:56
PTVI Men
Rank +/- Given Name Family Name YOB NOC Total
Points
Evs
Curr
Evs
Prev
Pts
Curr
Pts
Prev
1 - Aaron Scheidies B2 1982 USA 2186.58 3 3 1753.25 433.33
2 - Dave Ellis B3 1986 GBR 1992.08 3 2 1758.75 233.33
3 - Héctor Catalá Laparra B2 1988 ESP 1889.50 3 3 1370.27 519.23
4 - Arnaud Grandjean B3 1986 FRA 1685.65 3 3 1311.48 374.17
5 - Jonathan Goerlach B2 1982 AUS 1667.56 3 3 1218.55 449.01
6 - Vasyl Zakrevskyi B1 1984 UKR 1630.54 3 3 1225.96 404.58
7 - Łukasz Wietecki B3 1984 POL 1554.62 3 2 1239.75 314.87
8 - Alen Kobilica B1 1970 SLO 1543.57 3 2 1213.80 329.77
9 - Daniel Knegt B1 1983 NED 1520.80 3 3 1091.94 428.86
10 - Gerrard Gosens B1 1970 AUS 1458.18 3 2 1162.57 295.61
11 - Kin Wa Chu B3 1993 HKG 1403.46 3 3 984.21 419.25
12 - Jon Dunkerley B1 1980 CAN 1377.71 3 1 1249.37 128.34
13 - Jose Luis García Serrano B1 1983 ESP 1354.44 3 2 1208.19 146.25
14 - Ryu Nakazawa B2 1979 JPN 1254.34 3 3 910.39 343.95
15 - David Jones B3 1978 RSA 1158.84 3 3 837.66 321.18
16 - Federico Sicura B2 1985 ITA 1000.49 3 3 798.18 202.31
17 - Daniel Llambrich Gabriel B2 1975 ESP 995.94 3 3 688.28 307.66
18 - David Rangel Uzcategui B3 1981 VEN 991.18 3 1 852.43 138.75
19 - Manuel Marson B3 1995 ITA 962.66 3 3 708.09 254.57
20 - Maurizio Romeo B3 1979 ITA 910.93 3 1 860.93 50.00
21 - Brad Snyder B1 1984 USA 878.16 2 0 878.16 0.00
22 - Antoine Perel B2 1986 FRA 748.57 3 0 748.57 0.00
23 - Lazar Filipovic B3 1990 SRB 616.58 2 0 616.58 0.00
24 - Gavin Kilpatrick B3 1982 RSA 586.91 2 0 586.91 0.00
25 - Brandon Adame B1 1983 USA 568.87 2 0 568.87 0.00
26 - Kyle Coon B1 1991 USA 439.85 1 0 439.85 0.00
27 - Daniel Searle B1 1987 AUS 355.89 1 0 355.89 0.00
28 - Marcos Garnica Haro B3 1980 ESP 351.78 2 1 315.18 36.60
29 - Charles Edouard Catherine B1 1988 FRA 343.72 2 0 343.72 0.00
30 - Zhalaldin Abduvaliev B2 1993 KGZ 315.91 1 2 137.57 178.34
31 - Anatolii Varfolomieiev B1 1988 UKR 250.56 1 0 250.56 0.00
32 - Ralf Arnold B1 1971 GER 200.00 1 1 150.00 50.00
33 - Haseeb Ahmad B1 1969 GBR 196.25 1 1 150.00 46.25
34 - Jeroen Van Waardenburg B3 1998 NED 185.00 1 1 138.75 46.25
35 - Patrick Bitzinger 1995 AUT 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
35 - Donnacha Mc Carthy B1 1990 IRL 150.00 1 0 150.00 0.00
37 - Hans-Ewald Grill AUT 138.75 1 0 138.75 0.00
38 - Arnaud Savio B1 1978 FRA 128.34 1 0 128.34 0.00
39 - Roberto Suero Sanchez B3 1980 ESP 118.72 1 0 118.72 0.00
40 - Satoru Yoneoka B1 1985 JPN 114.84 0 1 0.00 114.84
41 - Moises Osuna B2 1978 ESP 109.81 1 0 109.81 0.00
42 - Keiji Nagai B1 1959 JPN 98.26 0 1 0.00 98.26
43 - Iain Dawson B3 1976 GBR 92.50 0 1 0.00 92.50
44 - Aleš Dragar Rode 1976 SLO 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
44 - Rodrigo Feola B3 1975 BRA 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
44 - Róbert Ocelka 1974 HUN 50.00 0 1 0.00 50.00
47 - Erich Manser 1972 USA 46.25 0 1 0.00 46.25
48 - Alberto Guzman B1 1967 USA 42.78 0 1 0.00 42.78
49 - Rafael Cabello Sanchez 1999 ESP 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
49 - Norbert Casali B2 ITA 39.57 0 1 0.00 39.57
51 - Fabrizio Sottile B2 ITA 36.60 0 1 0.00 36.60

A red asterisk * indicates that this event was held as part of another event. Only the best score will count.