Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Thea Sybesma 1960 NED 151 01:29:59 00:28:16 00:00:00 00:47:45 00:00:00 00:13:58
2 Sarah Coope GBR 156 01:31:02 00:27:45 00:00:00 00:49:33 00:00:00 00:13:44
3 Melisa Watson GBR 176 01:31:49 00:27:08 00:00:00 00:51:46 00:00:00 00:12:55
4 Katinka Wiltenburg 1959 NED 155 01:32:13 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:50:07 00:00:00 00:13:41
5 Alison Hamilton IRL 174 01:32:22 00:27:47 00:00:00 00:50:51 00:00:00 00:13:44
6 Virginie Lafargue FRA 164 01:32:32 00:28:38 00:00:00 00:49:35 00:00:00 00:14:19
7 Monika Feuersinger 1965 AUT 182 01:32:45 00:28:19 00:00:00 00:50:39 00:00:00 00:13:47
8 Carina Henning GER 172 01:33:15 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:51:32 00:00:00 00:13:18
9 Franka Jansen NED 152 01:33:31 00:28:39 00:00:00 00:50:59 00:00:00 00:13:53
10 Anne Marie Rouchon 1961 FRA 166 01:34:27 00:28:37 00:00:00 00:51:42 00:00:00 00:14:08
11 Sally Ikin GBR 157 01:34:55 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:52:36 00:00:00 00:13:54
12 Sarah Springman 1956 GBR 158 01:36:08 00:29:22 00:00:00 00:52:35 00:00:00 00:14:11
13 Dolorita Gerber 1968 SUI 175 01:36:55 00:28:57 00:00:00 00:53:44 00:00:00 00:14:14
14 Dina Bilbao Barrutabeinia 1960 ESP 168 01:37:13 00:30:18 00:00:00 00:51:57 00:00:00 00:14:58
15 Kathy Bourke GBR 159 01:38:27 00:28:14 00:00:00 00:56:23 00:00:00 00:13:50
16 Anne Espedal NOR 173 01:38:40 00:30:06 00:00:00 00:53:35 00:00:00 00:14:59
17 Amparo Rodriguez ESP 169 01:38:57 00:29:22 00:00:00 00:55:14 00:00:00 00:14:21
18 Nicole Verollet FRA 167 01:39:17 00:30:17 00:00:00 00:54:04 00:00:00 00:14:56
19 Sandra Manser GBR 162 01:39:42 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:53:53 00:00:00 00:14:47
20 Corina Heuberger SUI 183 01:40:31 00:31:55 00:00:00 00:53:36 00:00:00 00:15:00
21 Susanne Baur GER 171 01:40:54 00:30:48 00:00:00 00:55:20 00:00:00 00:14:46
22 Jane Birds GBR 161 01:41:17 00:30:59 00:00:00 00:54:51 00:00:00 00:15:27
23 Marta Ruata ESP 170 01:41:42 00:27:37 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:13:34
24 Anka Baloghkova SVK 177 01:43:11 00:30:01 00:00:00 00:58:04 00:00:00 00:15:06
25 Ingrid Van Lubek 1971 NED 154 01:43:25 00:32:42 00:00:00 00:54:56 00:00:00 00:15:47
26 Bernadette Roche FRA 165 01:45:09 00:31:13 00:00:00 00:58:29 00:00:00 00:15:27
27 Nancy Spaans NED 153 01:50:05 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:58:16 00:00:00 00:16:25
28 Jitka Frousova CZE 178 01:50:15 00:34:30 00:00:00 00:57:31 00:00:00 00:18:14
29 Michaela Novakova 1973 CZE 179 01:52:50 00:30:50 00:00:00 01:05:26 00:00:00 00:16:34
30 Evelyn Howard GBR 160 02:10:46 00:41:43 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:21:47
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 8 km, bike 30 km, 2nd run 4 km.
Overall results.
Complete results.