Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sonja Krolik 1973 GER 02:02:47 00:24:09 00:00:00 01:01:53 00:00:00 00:36:42
2 Lone Larsen DEN 02:03:43 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:01:49 00:00:00 00:39:46
3 Ute Schaefer 1967 GER 02:04:08 00:23:19 00:00:00 01:01:16 00:00:00 00:39:32
4 Catherine Davies 1963 ESP 02:04:38 00:23:28 00:00:00 01:03:10 00:00:00 00:37:59
5 Isabelle Mouthon-Michellys 1966 FRA 02:04:47 00:22:16 00:00:00 01:03:52 00:00:00 00:38:39
6 Anette Pedersen DEN 02:05:06 00:22:48 00:00:00 01:02:56 00:00:00 00:39:22
7 Jeasnnine De Ruysscher BEL 02:05:55 00:22:18 00:00:00 01:03:31 00:00:00 00:40:03
8 Suzanne Nielsen DEN 02:06:07 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:40:34
9 Franziska Lilienfein 1968 GER 02:06:15 00:22:22 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:40:29
10 Sophie Delemer 1967 FRA 02:08:06 00:23:15 00:00:00 01:03:02 00:00:00 00:41:48
11 Simone Mortier 1964 GER 02:08:26 00:22:25 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:41:25
12 Anna Frithioff SWE 02:08:32 00:26:48 00:00:00 01:03:34 00:00:00 00:38:10
13 Cedrine Soulet FRA 02:08:40 00:22:30 00:00:00 01:04:22 00:00:00 00:41:46
14 Brigitte Scheithauer GER 02:09:09 00:22:55 00:00:00 01:05:30 00:00:00 00:40:43
15 Annemie Suys BEL 02:09:45 00:23:10 00:00:00 01:06:39 00:00:00 00:39:54
16 Chantal Duck BEL 02:10:02 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:08:14 00:00:00 00:41:42
17 Katinka Wiltenburg 1959 NED 02:10:11 00:26:02 00:00:00 01:06:18 00:00:00 00:37:50
18 Sylvie Muguet FRA 02:10:12 00:22:29 00:00:00 01:05:32 00:00:00 00:42:09
19 Beatrice Mouthon 1966 FRA 02:10:22 00:22:11 00:00:00 01:06:57 00:00:00 00:41:14
20 Jacqueline Sommer SUI 02:10:44 00:23:21 00:00:00 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:41:13
21 Jitske Cats NED 02:10:52 00:27:10 00:00:00 01:05:53 00:00:00 00:37:48
22 Francisca Rüssli 1971 SUI 02:11:12 00:23:07 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:43:28
23 Mirella Gandellini ITA 02:11:32 00:26:04 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:38:49
24 Jacqui Shand GBR 02:11:49 00:24:06 00:00:00 01:06:03 00:00:00 00:41:38
25 Anne Marie Rouchon FRA 02:13:12 00:25:40 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:42:00
26 Natascha Badmann 1966 SUI 02:13:25 00:29:15 00:00:00 01:05:49 00:00:00 00:38:20
27 Jasmine Hämmerle 1966 AUT 02:13:31 00:28:20 00:00:00 01:05:51 00:00:00 00:39:21
28 Jacqueline Van Vliet NED 02:13:56 00:26:18 00:00:00 01:07:01 00:00:00 00:40:38
29 Zsófia Perczel 1969 HUN 02:14:02 00:22:22 00:00:00 01:09:35 00:00:00 00:42:03
30 Judit Baranyai 1969 HUN 02:14:33 00:23:20 00:00:00 01:08:40 00:00:00 00:42:31