Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sonja Krolik 1973 GER 110 02:05:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Sabine Stelter GER 109 02:15:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Adél Molnár 1974 HUN 116 02:15:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Györgyi Straubinger 1974 HUN 113 02:17:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Magdalena Stovickova 1975 SVK 117 02:17:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Nathalie Daumas 1975 FRA 119 02:18:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Magali Robin FRA 123 02:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 114 02:19:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Tina Weisser GER 107 02:20:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Silvia Pepels 1975 NED 101 02:20:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Limor Levin ISR 148 02:20:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Jitka Frousova CZE 118 02:23:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Corina Heuberger SUI 139 02:23:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Hannah Bean GBR 133 02:23:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Dóra Rózsa 1975 HUN 115 02:24:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Sophie Tanidi FRA 124 02:25:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Simone Buerli 1973 SUI 140 02:26:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Caroline Gaudenzi FRA 121 02:26:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Veronica Roldan ESP 126 02:27:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Beatrice Wertli SUI 149 02:27:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Sara Jaderholm SWE 138 02:28:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Cecile Le Bris FRA 122 02:29:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Sonia Adanez Martin ESP 130 02:29:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Joanne Barter GBR 135 02:30:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Saskia Heirwegh BEL 145 02:31:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Esther Adanez Martin ESP 131 02:31:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Kerstin Meister GER 111 02:31:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Joanne Clowes GBR 134 02:31:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Stephanie Dewaela FRA 120 02:32:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Elizabeth Chavez GBR 132 02:32:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Nancy Spaans NED 106 02:34:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Johanna Forsberg 1973 SWE 137 02:36:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Fatima Pelegrin ESP 128 02:37:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Sandra Kueng SUI 141 02:44:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Simona Pantini ITA 142 02:44:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Federica Costa ITA 143 02:45:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Linette Verheij NED 103 02:50:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Nicole Smits NED 102 02:53:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

All finishing athletes are shown