Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marie Overbye 1976 DEN 239 02:15:06 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:14:32 00:00:00 00:39:28
2 Judit Bodrogai HUN 206 02:15:40 00:21:15 00:00:00 01:13:32 00:00:00 00:40:53
3 Adél Molnár 1974 HUN 208 02:17:21 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:17:32 00:00:00 00:38:46
4 Györgyi Straubinger 1974 HUN 209 02:19:10 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:14:28 00:00:00 00:43:35
5 Silvia Pepels 1975 NED 225 02:19:18 00:21:11 00:00:00 01:14:03 00:00:00 00:44:04
6 Renata Berkova 1975 CZE 235 02:19:25 00:21:00 00:00:00 01:19:22 00:00:00 00:39:03
7 Nathalie Daumas 1975 FRA 243 02:20:25 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:16:14 00:00:00 00:42:22
8 Sandrine Broussley FRA 242 02:21:21 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:17:12 00:00:00 00:42:47
9 Carole Leve FRA 244 02:22:14 00:21:04 00:00:00 01:21:11 00:00:00 00:39:59
10 Valerie Aubry FRA 240 02:23:18 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:02:22
11 Zsuzsanna Varga 1976 HUN 211 02:25:10 00:21:10 00:00:00 01:18:36 00:00:00 00:45:24
12 Julianne Braun GER 202 02:25:19 00:23:29 00:00:00 01:17:47 00:00:00 00:44:03
13 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 207 02:25:41 00:21:02 00:00:00 01:18:27 00:00:00 00:46:12
14 Corina Heuberger SUI 230 02:26:35 00:26:18 00:00:00 01:13:10 00:00:00 00:47:07
15 Sabrina Jerfino SUI 229 02:27:05 00:25:31 00:00:00 01:16:19 00:00:00 00:45:15
16 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 201 02:27:34 00:22:40 00:00:00 01:19:42 00:00:00 00:45:12
17 Lie De Schrijver BEL 234 02:27:36 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:18:35 00:00:00 00:47:10
18 Katrin Helmcke GER 203 02:28:15 00:27:17 00:00:00 01:16:24 00:00:00 00:44:34
19 Isabelle Broussely FRA 241 02:28:26 00:22:41 00:00:00 01:16:58 00:00:00 00:48:47
20 Tatiana Marquez FRA 245 02:29:12 00:26:55 00:00:00 01:19:33 00:00:00 00:42:44
21 Limor Levin ISR 250 02:29:16 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:21:00 00:00:00 00:46:35
22 Silvia Rosolski GER 204 02:30:51 00:22:15 00:00:00 01:19:45 00:00:00 00:48:51
23 Helena Vito CZE 238 02:31:56 00:23:35 00:00:00 01:20:16 00:00:00 00:48:05
24 Carol Duff GBR 248 02:32:17 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:22:02 00:00:00 00:49:21
25 Monique Van T Hullenaar NED 223 02:33:25 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:22:51 00:00:00 00:49:25
26 Beatrice Wertli SUI 231 02:33:46 00:23:57 00:00:00 01:18:55 00:00:00 00:50:54
27 Hannah Bean GBR 249 02:34:23 00:23:56 00:00:00 01:14:48 00:00:00 00:55:39
28 Katerina Habrova CZE 236 02:35:18 00:26:11 00:00:00 01:21:24 00:00:00 00:47:43
29 Nancy Spaans NED 226 02:36:44 00:26:16 00:00:00 01:24:30 00:00:00 00:45:58
30 Karlijn Von Meijenfeldt NED 224 02:38:37 00:26:50 00:00:00 01:20:20 00:00:00 00:51:27
31 Daniela Husarik SUI 232 02:38:38 00:27:04 00:00:00 01:25:58 00:00:00 00:45:36
32 Petra Farkasova SVK 228 02:38:47 00:23:45 00:00:00 01:27:20 00:00:00 00:47:42
33 Tímea Bali HUN 210 02:38:56 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:22:31 00:00:00 00:54:08
34 Virginia Berasategi Luna 1975 ESP 214 02:39:09 00:21:29 00:00:00 01:14:08 00:00:00 01:03:32
35 Cristina Azanza Moreno 1976 ESP 212 02:40:07 00:25:35 00:00:00 01:25:16 00:00:00 00:49:16
36 Joanne Clowes GBR 247 02:41:44 00:23:08 00:00:00 01:26:00 00:00:00 00:52:36
37 Araitz Gogenola ESP 213 02:43:17 00:25:38 00:00:00 01:23:20 00:00:00 00:54:19
38 Simona Pantini ITA 219 02:46:22 00:22:12 00:00:00 01:29:49 00:00:00 00:54:21
39 Gillian Casey IRL 215 02:51:57 00:26:42 00:00:00 01:29:00 00:00:00 00:56:15
40 Deidra Waldron IRL 217 03:03:36 00:24:27 00:00:00 01:34:13 00:00:00 01:04:56
41 Simona Saconi ITA 222 03:07:47 00:27:30 00:00:00 01:36:01 00:00:00 01:04:16
42 Orla Higgins IRL 216 03:08:53 00:27:26 00:00:00 01:38:25 00:00:00 01:03:02
43 Ornella Spinosi ITA 221 03:13:56 00:27:01 00:00:00 00:44:20 00:00:00 02:02:35
44 Cliolia O'Kelly IRL 218 03:17:47 00:36:04 00:00:00 01:39:50 00:00:00 01:01:53
DNF Magdalena Stovickova 1975 SVK 227 DNF 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 237 DNF 00:21:02 00:00:00 01:22:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gudrun Paulus BEL 233 DNF 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christine Johnson 1975 GBR 246 DNF 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tina Weisser GER 205 DNF 00:22:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gioia Sodini ITA 220 DNF 00:27:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results