Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sonja Krolik 1973 GER 02:02:51 00:23:46 00:00:00 01:03:17 00:00:00 00:35:46
2 Simone Westhoff GER 02:05:22 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:39:18
3 Isabelle Mouthon-Michellys 1966 FRA 02:05:58 00:21:54 00:00:00 01:06:06 00:00:00 00:37:57
4 Anette Pedersen DEN 02:06:53 00:22:35 00:00:00 01:04:48 00:00:00 00:39:30
5 Ute Schaefer 1967 GER 02:07:55 00:23:37 00:00:00 01:03:50 00:00:00 00:40:28
6 Jeannine De Ruysscher BEL 02:08:15 00:22:13 00:00:00 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:39:58
7 Simone Mortier 1964 GER 02:09:21 00:23:07 00:00:00 01:06:53 00:00:00 00:39:20
8 Mieke Suys 1968 BEL 02:09:49 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:07:02 00:00:00 00:40:40
9 Maria Malin SWE 02:09:52 00:22:39 00:00:00 01:09:02 00:00:00 00:38:12
10 Suzanne Nielsen 1966 DEN 02:10:18 00:22:16 00:00:00 01:07:56 00:00:00 00:40:06
11 Natascha Badmann 1966 SUI 02:10:34 00:25:36 00:00:00 01:06:23 00:00:00 00:38:34
12 Jasmine Hämmerle 1966 AUT 02:10:43 00:24:18 00:00:00 01:05:44 00:00:00 00:40:41
13 Marie Overbye 1976 DEN 02:11:42 00:22:38 00:00:00 01:09:33 00:00:00 00:39:31
14 Cedrine Soulet FRA 02:11:58 00:22:18 00:00:00 01:08:58 00:00:00 00:40:41
15 Beatrice Mouthon 1966 FRA 02:12:26 00:22:49 00:00:00 01:09:29 00:00:00 00:40:06
16 Dolorita Gerber 1968 SUI 02:12:46 00:24:21 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:39:21
17 Francisca Rüssli 1971 SUI 02:13:02 00:23:31 00:00:00 01:06:54 00:00:00 00:42:36
18 Alison Hollington GBR 02:13:15 00:23:34 00:00:00 01:08:51 00:00:00 00:40:51
19 Fiddy Remondini ITA 02:13:26 00:23:13 00:00:00 01:08:55 00:00:00 00:41:16
20 Virginia Berasategi Luna 1975 ESP 02:13:38 00:22:13 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:42:19
21 Brigitte Scheithauer 1963 GER 02:13:46 00:21:53 00:00:00 01:08:20 00:00:00 00:43:31
22 Jitske Cats NED 02:14:15 00:26:04 00:00:00 01:10:01 00:00:00 00:38:09
23 Agathe Liniger SUI 02:14:20 00:23:58 00:00:00 01:08:28 00:00:00 00:41:53
24 Jacqueline Van Vliet NED 02:14:46 00:25:46 00:00:00 01:08:36 00:00:00 00:40:24
25 Helene Cawtborne GBR 02:15:03 00:26:38 00:00:00 01:10:12 00:00:00 00:38:12
26 Judit Bodrogai HUN 02:15:30 00:23:13 00:00:00 01:08:08 00:00:00 00:44:08
27 Manuela Ianesi 1964 ITA 02:16:21 00:22:57 00:00:00 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:40:59
28 Susanne Habiger GER 02:16:53 00:22:41 00:00:00 01:11:19 00:00:00 00:42:53
29 Renata Berkova 1975 CZE 02:17:01 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:14:18 00:00:00 00:40:34
30 Adél Molnár 1974 HUN 02:17:19 00:22:39 00:00:00 01:12:29 00:00:00 00:42:10
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1500 m.; bike 40 km; run 10 km.