Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ralph Zeetsen 1977 NED 359 01:54:09 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:34:51
2 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 316 01:54:41 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:35:25
3 Philipp Huldi 1974 SUI 381 01:54:54 00:20:30 00:00:00 00:58:51 00:00:00 00:35:33
4 Daniele Akim Tonet ITA 352 01:55:43 00:18:54 00:00:00 01:00:19 00:00:00 00:36:30
5 Richard Allen 1974 GBR 331 01:56:02 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:35:27
6 Christian Waller GER 342 01:56:39 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:00:29 00:00:00 00:36:35
7 David Castro Iglesias 1976 ESP 403 01:57:15 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:01:56 00:00:00 00:34:46
8 Fedor Filipov 1975 RUS 410 01:57:21 00:18:53 00:00:00 01:01:33 00:00:00 00:36:55
9 Joachim Van Der Auwera BEL 406 01:57:56 00:20:24 00:00:00 00:59:01 00:00:00 00:38:31
10 Yannick Bourseaux 1975 FRA 328 01:58:04 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:01:49 00:00:00 00:36:41
11 Allan Mansson 1975 DEN 318 01:58:10 00:18:57 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:38:15
12 Péter Hóbor 1974 HUN 301 01:58:59 00:18:58 00:00:00 01:02:01 00:00:00 00:38:00
13 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 360 01:59:01 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:03:55 00:00:00 00:36:05
14 Markus Schönweis GER 338 01:59:20 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:37:33
15 Toni Apell SWE 337 01:59:26 00:20:23 00:00:00 01:02:52 00:00:00 00:36:11
16 Alexandr Deputat RUS 386 01:59:31 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:03:43 00:00:00 00:35:54
17 David Koppensteiner 1974 AUT 411 02:00:12 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:03:55 00:00:00 00:36:15
18 Eric Van Der Linden 1974 NED 307 02:00:21 00:19:37 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:35:55
19 Gábor Márkus Jr. 1975 HUN 306 02:00:25 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:02:18 00:00:00 00:38:27
20 Aart Kruis NED 358 02:00:36 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:02:29 00:00:00 00:38:51
21 Sebastien Berlier 1976 FRA 326 02:00:38 00:19:00 00:00:00 01:04:06 00:00:00 00:37:32
22 Daniel Hechenblaickner 1974 AUT 308 02:00:40 00:21:58 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:35:56
23 Jorge Puebla Garcia ESP 400 02:00:43 00:19:43 00:00:00 01:03:06 00:00:00 00:37:54
24 Jan Strangmuller 1976 CZE 315 02:00:49 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:37:26
25 Zoltán Lenhardt 1974 HUN 303 02:00:50 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:26 00:00:00 00:36:36
26 Carlo Ferreira FRA 329 02:01:18 00:20:05 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:38:27
27 Oliver Hufschmid SUI 379 02:01:27 00:18:59 00:00:00 01:06:01 00:00:00 00:36:27
28 Ben Price GBR 335 02:01:34 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:00:56 00:00:00 00:40:48
29 Attila Ódor 1974 HUN 304 02:02:12 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:04:00 00:00:00 00:38:37
30 Marcus Aumann GER 340 02:02:41 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:05:12 00:00:00 00:36:48
31 Matthias Bieri SUI 383 02:02:52 00:20:58 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:36:39
32 Mischa Kleveringa NED 361 02:02:59 00:21:48 00:00:00 01:02:31 00:00:00 00:38:40
33 Aleksey Ludvikovskiy UKR 390 02:03:03 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:40:07
34 Paulo Nunes POR 369 02:03:16 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:04:00 00:00:00 00:39:00
35 Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 402 02:03:23 00:19:02 00:00:00 01:04:18 00:00:00 00:40:03
36 Peter Weinhold GER 339 02:03:46 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:05:35 00:00:00 00:38:11
37 David Bardi 1975 FRA 325 02:03:47 00:19:38 00:00:00 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:38:09
38 Dmitriy Silenko UKR 391 02:03:49 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:37:41
39 Tiziano Migliaretti ITA 351 02:04:01 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:37:46
40 Olivier Cardoen 1975 BEL 408 02:04:06 00:22:20 00:00:00 01:02:52 00:00:00 00:38:54
41 Marcin Grzejda POL 365 02:04:07 00:18:54 00:00:00 01:05:51 00:00:00 00:39:22
42 Martin Tucek CZE 312 02:04:09 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:06:13 00:00:00 00:38:30
43 Tomasz Kusz POL 366 02:04:12 00:19:33 00:00:00 01:05:07 00:00:00 00:39:32
44 Carsten Jensen DEN 317 02:04:30 00:22:23 00:00:00 01:01:42 00:00:00 00:40:25
45 Ernest Barun LAT 354 02:04:51 00:19:41 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:38:32
46 Henry Olander FIN 321 02:05:02 00:22:02 00:00:00 01:02:15 00:00:00 00:40:45
47 Miguel Roman ESP 404 02:05:16 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:08:41 00:00:00 00:37:00
48 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 302 02:05:24 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:05:10 00:00:00 00:42:16
49 Henk Wekking BEL 405 02:05:44 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:10:02 00:00:00 00:36:51
50 Marek Valansky SVK 376 02:05:56 00:24:24 00:00:00 01:04:43 00:00:00 00:36:49
51 Peter Tiernan GBR 333 02:06:01 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:06:21 00:00:00 00:40:39
52 Harel Zilberman ISR 417 02:06:18 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:08:15 00:00:00 00:38:28
53 Laurent Bonna FRA 327 02:06:26 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:07:25 00:00:00 00:38:40
54 Ricardo Costa 1976 POR 370 02:06:33 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:38:52
55 Gerzson Nagy HUN 305 02:06:38 00:19:04 00:00:00 01:05:32 00:00:00 00:42:02
56 Janne Hinkkanen FIN 322 02:06:58 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:06:18 00:00:00 00:40:29
57 Paolo Cagliari ITA 348 02:07:05 00:21:01 00:00:00 01:05:53 00:00:00 00:40:11
58 Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 375 02:07:14 00:24:29 00:00:00 01:06:14 00:00:00 00:36:31
59 Aki Keskinen FIN 323 02:07:22 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:41:05
60 Dmitriy Cribkov RUS 412 02:07:23 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:08:51 00:00:00 00:38:29
61 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 313 02:07:25 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:04:04 00:00:00 00:43:41
62 Sergey Ignatyev LAT 355 02:07:26 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:38:53
63 Alex Herbert GBR 335 02:07:37 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:44:06
64 Axel Dallenbach FRA 380 02:07:40 00:19:29 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:45:36
65 Luigi Vivian ITA 349 02:07:46 00:25:16 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:37:41
66 Andreas Grütter 1975 SUI 384 02:07:52 00:22:15 00:00:00 01:06:24 00:00:00 00:39:13
67 David Mcphillips IRL 346 02:08:00 00:20:17 00:00:00 01:08:54 00:00:00 00:38:49
68 Fjo De Ridder BEL 407 02:08:03 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:39:00
69 Dimitri Smirnov LAT 356 02:08:28 00:21:04 00:00:00 01:05:06 00:00:00 00:42:18
70 Antti Hagqvist FIN 324 02:08:44 00:23:54 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:40:38
71 Adrey Hakelis LAT 353 02:08:54 00:23:06 00:00:00 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:40:31
72 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 382 02:09:04 00:22:00 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:41:24
73 Oscar Forsberg SWE 388 02:09:05 00:21:54 00:00:00 01:06:56 00:00:00 00:40:15
74 Hasan Ozer TUR 399 02:09:15 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:09:24 00:00:00 00:39:19
75 Vladimir Dyadchenko UKR 392 02:10:15 00:21:44 00:00:00 01:08:02 00:00:00 00:40:29
76 David O'Rahilly IRL 343 02:10:23 00:23:03 00:00:00 01:07:36 00:00:00 00:39:44
77 Frederic Lassauniere FRA 330 02:10:28 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:05:22 00:00:00 00:45:45
78 Paul Fritsvold NOR 354 02:10:40 00:23:42 00:00:00 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:41:16
79 Sarunas Samenas LTU 357 02:10:52 00:21:56 00:00:00 01:06:47 00:00:00 00:42:09
80 Mark Walsh GBR 334 02:10:56 00:21:20 00:00:00 01:06:42 00:00:00 00:42:54
81 Kurt Weyts BEL 409 02:11:17 00:24:08 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:40:31
82 Matej Rezny SVK 373 02:11:40 00:21:41 00:00:00 01:10:17 00:00:00 00:39:42
83 Dejan Glavnik SLO 396 02:13:51 00:25:28 00:00:00 01:06:31 00:00:00 00:41:52
84 Paul O'Doherty 1975 IRL 345 02:14:10 00:23:46 00:00:00 01:11:49 00:00:00 00:38:35
85 Johan Thol SWE 387 02:14:25 00:22:48 00:00:00 01:06:42 00:00:00 00:44:55
86 Simone Mela 1977 ITA 350 02:14:36 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:09:05 00:00:00 00:43:24
87 Goran Pesic SLO 394 02:14:38 00:23:23 00:00:00 01:10:51 00:00:00 00:40:24
88 Stefan Timko SVK 377 02:15:14 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:11:07 00:00:00 00:42:58
89 Torbjorn Sindballe 1976 DEN 320 02:17:53 00:22:43 00:00:00 01:07:20 00:00:00 00:47:50
90 Miguel Marques 1975 POR 371 02:18:11 00:24:06 00:00:00 01:10:25 00:00:00 00:43:40
91 Boris Tanev 1976 BUL 413 02:18:45 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:12:02 00:00:00 00:47:47
92 Gregor Fotul 1976 SVK 378 02:18:51 00:23:51 00:00:00 01:12:27 00:00:00 00:42:33
93 Mark Tosh IRL 344 02:19:05 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:15:50 00:00:00 00:43:47
94 Ivan Stoyanov BUL 414 02:19:23 00:23:38 00:00:00 01:10:51 00:00:00 00:44:54
Program notes:

Distances: swim 750 m., bike 20 km., run 5 km.
Incomplete results