Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jill Buchholz USA 2063 01:54:03 00:00:00 00:02:39 01:08:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Cameron King USA 2029 02:13:34 00:25:46 00:02:29 01:03:41 00:01:25 00:40:11
3 Gina Derks-Gardner 1971 USA 2014 02:15:20 00:25:35 00:02:19 01:05:29 00:02:31 00:39:22
4 Amy Stormwall USA 2057 02:15:39 00:25:42 00:02:24 01:03:48 00:01:19 00:42:21
5 Bridgette Duda USA 2015 02:19:17 00:26:22 00:02:58 01:03:04 00:00:00 00:46:52
6 Amy Jarvis CAN 2024 02:19:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:32:21 00:00:00 00:47:28
7 Vanessa Cabrini 1972 BRA 2009 02:20:00 00:26:22 00:02:36 01:02:15 00:02:22 00:46:25
8 Evelyn Williamson 1971 NZL 2061 02:20:17 00:28:03 00:02:38 01:04:40 00:01:28 00:43:28
9 Kelly Montgomery 1972 USA 2039 02:21:41 00:27:24 00:03:32 01:06:55 00:01:34 00:42:15
10 Sylvie Preterre FRA 2047 02:22:27 00:29:57 00:02:52 01:03:14 00:00:00 00:46:23
11 Susanne Martineau USA 2035 02:22:45 00:31:13 00:03:11 01:06:02 00:01:36 00:40:43
12 Rebeca Juarez Macias 1973 MEX 2023 02:22:54 00:28:12 00:00:00 01:10:57 00:01:39 00:42:06
13 Nicole Molzahn USA 2038 02:23:20 00:26:16 00:03:55 01:06:06 00:01:34 00:45:25
14 Melissa Bruigom CAN 2008 02:23:36 00:30:28 00:03:12 01:03:23 00:01:46 00:44:45
15 Karen Gordon GBR 2022 02:23:38 00:27:23 00:02:38 01:07:11 00:01:33 00:44:50
16 Lynn Webb GBR 2060 02:23:40 00:30:31 00:02:39 01:08:58 00:01:37 00:39:54
17 Carina Ochapman USA 2011 02:24:08 00:28:50 00:03:02 01:07:16 00:02:47 00:42:16
18 Tereza Macel 1974 CZE 2034 02:24:40 00:28:24 00:00:00 01:02:50 00:02:30 00:50:54
19 Jean Harvey USA 2023 02:25:43 00:27:21 00:02:44 01:08:09 00:01:50 00:45:34
20 Missy Parent CAN 2045 02:25:53 00:32:31 00:02:56 01:03:50 00:03:31 00:43:05
21 Danelle Ballengee 1971 USA 2005 02:26:26 00:32:54 00:03:01 01:07:08 00:01:46 00:41:35
22 Peggy Johnson USA 2025 02:26:45 00:26:11 00:02:43 01:06:47 00:02:31 00:48:30
23 Shawn Covert USA 2012 02:26:55 00:26:23 00:03:13 01:08:23 00:01:27 00:47:23
24 Esperanza Del Toro MEX 2066 02:27:49 00:37:08 00:02:18 01:03:29 00:02:31 00:42:24
25 Veronica Barba MEX 2007 02:27:54 00:31:08 00:02:30 01:06:32 00:02:43 00:44:59
26 Sonia Paola Rodriguez Martinez MEX 2050 02:27:56 00:31:29 00:02:46 01:09:22 00:00:00 00:44:20
27 Tracy King NZL 2030 02:28:04 00:28:59 00:02:23 01:09:36 00:00:00 00:47:04
28 Janet Bannister CAN 2006 02:28:20 00:32:22 00:02:29 01:08:49 00:01:22 00:43:16
29 Lisset Olivera 1974 MEX 2041 02:28:50 00:27:57 00:02:40 01:10:47 00:01:32 00:43:53
30 Jo Fletcher GBR 2016 02:29:22 00:28:44 00:02:48 01:04:28 00:02:34 00:50:47
31 Fanny Lariviere CAN 2031 02:29:35 00:29:53 00:02:25 01:04:33 00:03:23 00:49:21
32 Nicola Merrick NZL 2036 02:29:45 00:28:32 00:02:53 01:05:24 00:02:53 00:50:03
33 Fiona De Jong AUS 2013 02:30:27 00:30:45 00:02:27 01:08:39 00:00:00 00:48:33
34 Judie Forster CAN 2017 02:30:30 00:32:41 00:03:12 01:06:18 00:01:48 00:46:28
35 Justine Jung CAN 2027 02:30:58 00:32:43 00:02:43 01:03:28 00:02:52 00:49:11
36 Claudia Marcela Forero COL 2065 02:31:20 00:30:27 00:02:46 01:09:42 00:01:42 00:46:43
37 Lilia De Oliveira Godoi BRA 2020 02:32:55 00:33:02 00:02:40 01:08:21 00:01:44 00:47:07
38 Alejandra Sarmiento MEX 2052 02:33:36 00:32:24 00:00:00 01:14:47 00:02:36 00:43:47
39 Carmen Arape VEN 2002 02:33:42 00:27:24 00:02:46 01:09:04 00:02:47 00:51:37
40 Michelle Macwhirter 1975 CAN 2040 02:34:06 00:25:58 00:03:33 01:13:48 00:00:00 00:50:46
41 Nicola Smith GBR 2056 02:35:05 00:32:50 00:02:55 01:08:54 00:03:12 00:47:17
42 Aracelli Padilla Delgadillo MEX 2044 02:35:18 00:32:19 00:02:28 01:07:27 00:02:42 00:50:19
43 Silvia Magalhaes Lopes BRA 2033 02:36:49 00:31:06 00:02:31 01:11:51 00:02:32 00:48:56
44 Nicole Garmston AUS 2019 02:38:51 00:31:12 00:02:29 01:16:09 00:02:30 00:46:29
45 Carolina Carstens VEN 2010 02:39:35 00:38:20 00:02:53 01:08:27 00:02:07 00:47:51
46 Hannan Quay GBR 2048 02:40:06 00:32:41 00:02:51 01:10:03 00:01:38 00:52:54
47 Michelle Schmidt CAN 2053 02:41:38 00:36:14 00:02:39 01:07:24 00:02:44 00:52:34
48 Aimee Gould GBR 2021 02:42:26 00:31:15 00:03:01 01:12:08 00:03:10 00:52:48
49 Kim Owen GBR 2043 02:42:37 00:33:16 00:02:47 01:14:30 00:02:41 00:49:19
50 Ruth Kelly AUS 2028 02:43:54 00:36:32 00:02:35 01:15:17 00:01:32 00:47:54
51 Kate Lavery CAN 2032 02:44:55 00:29:56 00:03:16 01:13:59 00:01:59 00:55:42
52 Tracey Ricchini AUS 2049 02:47:36 00:29:34 00:02:54 01:14:13 00:02:50 00:57:58
53 Carolina Salazar COL 2064 02:58:19 00:41:31 00:02:52 01:20:27 00:01:28 00:51:59
54 Tara Anderson CAY 2001 02:59:11 00:43:06 00:03:33 01:12:55 00:02:05 00:57:29
55 Rosa Ortega ARG 2042 03:05:02 00:38:15 00:04:15 01:19:48 00:03:32 00:59:11
56 Carolina Miranda Iliana ESA 2037 03:06:51 00:39:31 00:03:06 01:26:26 00:02:19 00:58:27
57 Liliane Badaro BRA 2004 03:12:24 00:38:33 00:03:20 01:26:43 00:03:09 01:00:38
DNF Belinda Smith AUS 2055 DNF 00:27:59 00:02:18 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tanya Rouse CAN 2051 DNF 00:32:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Narelle Ash AUS 2003 DNF 00:38:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Velvet Teos Figuerda GUA 2059 DNF 00:38:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Inge De Villiers RSA 2062 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Giovanna Peretti BRA 2046 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Claudia Garcia Talavera MEX 2018 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1500 m, bike 40 km, run 10 km.
Complete results