Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Wieke Hoogzaad 1970 NED 244 02:04:31 00:21:03 00:00:40 01:06:25 00:00:35 00:35:46
2 Ingrid Van Lubek 1971 NED 243 02:04:35 00:21:12 00:00:34 01:06:25 00:00:36 00:35:46
3 Stephanie Forrester 1969 GBR 234 02:04:42 00:21:11 00:00:37 01:06:26 00:00:37 00:35:49
4 Marie Overbye 1976 DEN 223 02:04:55 00:21:32 00:00:46 01:05:56 00:00:39 00:36:00
5 Erika Molnár 1976 HUN 204 02:05:18 00:21:06 00:00:36 01:06:29 00:00:40 00:36:25
6 Suzanne Nielsen 1966 DEN 226 02:05:28 00:21:38 00:00:45 01:05:52 00:00:40 00:36:31
7 Nóra Edöcsény 1974 HUN 216 02:05:39 00:21:34 00:00:39 01:06:01 00:00:41 00:36:42
8 Ines Estedt 1967 GER 239 02:05:54 00:21:38 00:00:39 01:05:37 00:00:40 00:37:19
9 Maribel Blanco Velasco 1969 ESP 206 02:05:58 00:21:40 00:00:38 01:05:53 00:00:38 00:37:08
10 Natascha Badmann 1966 SUI 200 02:06:14 00:22:16 00:00:39 01:05:14 00:00:36 00:37:27
11 Kathleen Smet 1970 BEL 221 02:06:40 00:20:20 00:00:43 01:07:11 00:00:42 00:37:42
12 Jasmine Hämmerle 1966 AUT 211 02:06:53 00:22:10 00:00:42 01:05:17 00:00:37 00:38:05
13 Sibylle Matter 1973 SUI 214 02:07:22 00:21:02 00:00:42 01:06:27 00:00:38 00:38:32
14 Nancy Kemp-Arendt 1969 LUX 212 02:07:32 00:21:01 00:00:42 01:06:28 00:00:39 00:38:41
15 Silvia Pepels 1975 NED 242 02:07:37 00:20:52 00:00:40 01:06:42 00:00:38 00:38:44
16 Brigitte Mcmahon 1967 SUI 261 02:07:39 00:20:58 00:00:40 01:06:35 00:00:43 00:38:43
17 Nina Anisimova 1973 RUS 255 02:07:50 00:21:02 00:00:37 01:06:38 00:00:41 00:38:51
18 Charlotte Larsen 1966 DEN 215 02:08:11 00:22:18 00:00:56 01:08:27 00:00:44 00:35:45
19 Sian Brice 1969 GBR 217 02:08:14 00:21:05 00:00:34 01:06:35 00:00:39 00:39:20
20 Lucie Zelenkova 1974 CZE 208 02:08:37 00:20:23 00:00:37 01:07:17 00:00:43 00:39:36
21 Loretta Sollars 1963 GBR 235 02:09:14 00:22:09 00:00:49 01:08:39 00:00:37 00:36:59
22 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 237 02:09:33 00:21:40 00:00:37 01:05:55 00:00:40 00:40:38
23 Renata Berkova 1975 CZE 219 02:09:45 00:21:26 00:00:45 01:09:33 00:00:33 00:37:26
24 Brigitte Scheithauer 1963 GER 241 02:10:08 00:21:35 00:00:39 01:05:59 00:00:43 00:41:11
25 Lucienne Groenendijk 1969 NED 245 02:10:20 00:22:11 00:00:38 01:08:44 00:00:38 00:38:07
26 Francesca Tibaldi 1975 ITA 250 02:10:35 00:22:11 00:00:39 01:08:46 00:00:41 00:38:17
27 Michaela Novakova 1973 CZE 264 02:11:06 00:22:15 00:00:49 01:08:39 00:00:39 00:38:41
28 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 232 02:11:09 00:21:36 00:00:45 01:05:50 00:00:43 00:42:12
29 Anja Heil 1971 GER 238 02:11:26 00:21:27 00:00:42 01:09:26 00:00:41 00:39:09
30 Daniela Locarno 1971 ITA 252 02:12:12 00:22:12 00:00:35 01:08:49 00:00:46 00:39:48
31 Simone Buerli 1973 SUI 259 02:12:32 00:21:13 00:00:37 01:09:50 00:00:41 00:40:10
32 Janna Fattakhove 1972 RUS 257 02:13:53 00:22:23 00:00:37 01:08:34 00:00:38 00:41:38
33 Ulrike Blank 1967 GER 240 02:14:03 00:22:42 00:00:39 01:08:13 00:00:46 00:41:42
34 Francisca Rüssli 1971 SUI 202 02:14:46 00:22:10 00:00:41 01:05:17 00:00:39 00:45:57
35 Astrid Perathoner 1973 ITA 251 02:14:49 00:21:39 00:00:35 01:09:18 00:00:42 00:42:33
36 Natalya Sushkova 1971 RUS 258 02:14:51 00:22:40 00:00:39 01:08:18 00:00:38 00:42:34
37 Asa Anderson 1967 SWE 263 02:14:56 00:22:42 00:00:48 01:11:43 00:00:35 00:39:05
38 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 247 02:15:28 00:22:14 00:00:38 01:08:48 00:00:40 00:43:06
39 Csilla Füri 1970 HUN 248 02:15:58 00:20:28 00:00:35 01:14:11 00:00:37 00:40:05
40 Katja Pakarinen 1975 FIN 229 02:16:14 00:22:13 00:00:42 01:08:43 00:00:45 00:43:51
41 Sari Rairama 1975 FIN 228 02:16:32 00:22:35 00:00:47 01:11:53 00:00:36 00:40:39
42 Lisbeth Kristensen 1972 DEN 224 02:16:41 00:22:58 00:00:53 01:10:26 00:00:47 00:41:35
43 Natalya Dragulyan 1973 UKR 213 02:17:16 00:23:28 00:00:44 01:12:28 00:00:43 00:39:51
44 Gudrun Stephensen 1967 DEN 225 02:17:20 00:23:31 00:00:37 01:12:32 00:00:40 00:39:59
45 Mónika Kiss 1976 HUN 246 02:18:13 00:22:56 00:00:39 01:13:06 00:00:45 00:40:46
46 Ghita Gerkman 1962 FIN 231 02:19:18 00:22:44 00:00:42 01:13:16 00:00:42 00:41:52
47 Maria Alikina 1974 RUS 254 02:19:28 00:21:35 00:00:43 01:12:58 00:00:39 00:43:31
DNF Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 260 DNF 00:21:02 00:00:42 01:06:26 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Annie Emmerson 1970 GBR 209 DNF 00:22:38 00:00:37 01:08:23 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Virginia Berasategi Luna 1975 ESP 227 DNF 00:21:07 00:00:38 01:06:27 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF Heidi Jesberger 1977 GER 236 DNF 00:23:50 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oksana Zhuravkov 1974 ISR 249 DNF 00:21:32 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ann Eldegard 1967 NOR 207 DNF 00:21:44 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hanna Kolmijoki 1967 FIN 218 DNF 00:25:06 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olga Generalova 1972 RUS 256 DNF 00:21:39 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mieke Suys 1968 BEL 222 DNF 00:21:02 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Kuriackova 1964 SVK 262 DNF 00:27:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00