Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrew Johns 1973 GBR 348 01:51:09 00:19:33 00:00:36 00:59:42 00:00:29 00:30:44
2 Jean-Christophe Guinchard 1967 SUI 390 01:51:09 00:19:30 00:00:32 00:59:47 00:00:22 00:30:53
3 Volodymyr Polikarpenko 1972 UKR 398 01:51:10 00:19:12 00:00:34 01:00:09 00:00:29 00:30:43
4 Spencer Smith 1973 GBR 300 01:51:20 00:19:11 00:00:36 01:00:07 00:00:31 00:30:49
5 Jan Rehula 1973 CZE 394 01:51:23 00:19:15 00:00:34 01:00:02 00:00:29 00:31:02
6 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 387 01:51:31 00:19:12 00:00:39 01:00:03 00:00:26 00:31:08
7 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 343 01:51:45 00:19:42 00:00:31 00:59:38 00:00:31 00:31:18
8 András Héczey 1977 HUN 364 01:51:52 00:19:37 00:00:34 00:59:41 00:00:34 00:31:22
9 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 397 01:51:59 00:19:19 00:00:34 00:59:59 00:00:29 00:31:33
10 Ralf Eggert 1971 GER 354 01:52:01 00:19:34 00:00:34 00:59:45 00:00:27 00:31:39
11 Roland Knoll 1968 GER 355 01:52:06 00:19:22 00:00:39 00:59:54 00:00:39 00:31:29
12 Stefano Belandi 1972 ITA 369 01:52:13 00:19:21 00:00:34 00:59:56 00:00:36 00:31:42
13 Rob Barel 1957 NED 407 01:52:35 00:19:33 00:00:39 00:59:37 00:00:19 00:32:24
14 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 365 01:53:02 00:19:24 00:00:31 00:59:56 00:00:32 00:32:34
15 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 304 01:53:07 00:19:35 00:00:34 00:59:45 00:00:29 00:32:39
16 Eneko Llanos Burguera 1976 ESP 332 01:53:21 00:19:28 00:00:34 00:59:51 00:00:31 00:32:52
17 Johannes Enzenhofer 1965 AUT 303 01:53:26 00:19:34 00:00:34 00:59:47 00:00:29 00:32:58
18 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 363 01:53:27 00:19:20 00:00:39 00:59:55 00:00:37 00:32:51
19 Patrick Vernay 1973 FRA 344 01:53:53 00:19:39 00:00:34 00:59:40 00:00:31 00:33:25
20 Luc Huntjens 1971 NED 405 01:54:00 00:19:21 00:00:37 00:59:53 00:00:32 00:33:31
21 Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 333 01:54:04 00:19:22 00:00:37 00:59:56 00:00:41 00:33:23
22 Gianpietro De Faveri 1969 ITA 370 01:54:10 00:19:18 00:00:36 00:59:58 00:00:34 00:33:43
23 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 312 01:54:16 00:19:25 00:00:34 00:59:48 00:00:27 00:33:56
24 Tomas Wiker 1971 SWE 409 01:54:25 00:19:25 00:00:34 00:59:54 00:00:29 00:33:58
25 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 357 01:54:39 00:19:21 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:34 00:34:06
26 Fedor Filipov 1975 RUS 377 01:54:50 00:19:24 00:00:36 00:59:54 00:00:32 00:34:19
27 Stefan Vuckovic 1972 GER 353 01:55:11 00:19:31 00:00:34 00:59:49 00:00:29 00:34:44
28 Dennis Looze 1972 NED 360 01:55:29 00:19:17 00:00:34 01:00:03 00:00:39 00:34:54
29 Dominik Rechsteiner 1971 SUI 317 01:55:33 00:20:42 00:00:43 01:01:00 00:00:27 00:32:37
30 Sergey Ivakonenkov 1972 RUS 379 01:55:43 00:20:02 00:00:34 01:01:54 00:00:31 00:32:38
31 David Haines 1975 GBR 347 01:56:27 00:19:48 00:00:36 01:02:02 00:00:31 00:33:26
32 Marc Herremans 1973 BEL 322 01:56:50 00:20:02 00:00:32 01:01:49 00:00:31 00:33:53
33 Guido Gosselink 1970 NED 362 01:56:50 00:20:54 00:00:36 01:00:52 00:00:31 00:33:54
34 Petteri Kosonen 1973 FIN 339 01:57:41 00:20:56 00:00:34 01:00:55 00:00:31 00:34:40
35 Ralph Zeetsen 1977 NED 358 01:58:45 00:19:46 00:00:43 01:01:55 00:00:22 00:35:57
DNF Markus Keller 1967 SUI 308 DNF 00:20:03 00:00:50 01:01:33 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Joachim Willén 1972 SWE 310 DNF 00:19:19 00:00:32 01:00:07 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Martin Matula 1971 CZE 395 DNF 00:19:30 00:00:35 00:59:51 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Jose Miguel Barbany Montada 1970 ESP 336 DNF 00:20:04 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hektor Llanos Burguera 1972 ESP 335 DNF 00:19:40 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Markus Forster 1975 GER 352 DNF 00:19:59 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Hintze 1977 GER 351 DNF 00:19:39 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arnd Schomburg 1965 GER 356 DNF 00:19:42 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yannick Bourseaux 1975 FRA 342 DNF 00:20:55 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Francois Chabaud 1971 FRA 346 DNF 00:20:00 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cyrille Mazure 1973 FRA 345 DNF 00:20:02 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Francisco Javier Marco 1975 ESP 334 DNF 00:19:17 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 311 DNF 00:21:02 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 403 DNF 00:21:01 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Milos Jehlicka 1974 CZE 393 DNF 00:19:37 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00