Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 390 01:09:31 00:11:58 00:00:44 00:36:42 00:00:34 00:19:33
2 Marianne Braun 1980 GER 367 01:10:01 00:11:36 00:00:31 00:37:16 00:00:36 00:20:01
3 Delphine Py-Bilot 1979 FRA 360 01:10:23 00:11:32 00:00:31 00:37:20 00:00:26 00:20:32
4 Lenka Kovarova 1979 CZE 353 01:10:36 00:11:35 00:00:43 00:37:07 00:00:39 00:20:31
5 Simone Aschwanden 1979 SUI 388 01:10:48 00:12:42 00:00:39 00:37:24 00:00:37 00:19:22
6 Ina Reinders 1979 GER 366 01:11:06 00:11:55 00:00:34 00:36:57 00:00:36 00:21:03
7 Anikó Góg 1980 HUN 369 01:11:22 00:11:36 00:00:37 00:37:52 00:00:29 00:20:44
8 Beatrice Lanza 1982 ITA 380 01:11:28 00:12:07 00:00:39 00:36:40 00:00:34 00:21:25
9 Barbara Kösser 1979 GER 364 01:11:56 00:11:04 00:00:31 00:38:30 00:00:29 00:21:20
10 Anneliese Heard 1981 GBR 394 01:12:01 00:10:58 00:00:27 00:37:57 00:00:41 00:21:57
11 Jindriska Bejstova 1980 CZE 355 01:12:07 00:11:37 00:00:41 00:37:07 00:00:36 00:22:03
12 Alice Spenner 1979 FRA 359 01:12:13 00:11:37 00:00:31 00:37:15 00:00:36 00:22:11
13 Katarzyna Zaras 1979 POL 383 01:12:21 00:11:55 00:00:46 00:36:45 00:00:41 00:22:10
14 Anna Supinova 1981 CZE 354 01:12:25 00:11:08 00:00:39 00:37:39 00:00:39 00:22:17
15 Daria Morozova 1980 RUS 397 01:12:31 00:10:53 00:00:51 00:41:53 00:00:34 00:18:18
16 Carine Esbri 1980 FRA 361 01:12:53 00:11:32 00:00:34 00:37:20 00:00:44 00:22:41
17 Kerrie Cloke 1981 GBR 396 01:13:05 00:11:58 00:00:31 00:36:56 00:00:39 00:22:57
18 Lesley Paterson 1978 GBR 395 01:13:21 00:12:09 00:00:46 00:37:52 00:00:36 00:21:57
19 Jana Jirouskova 1979 CZE 356 01:13:22 00:11:01 00:00:36 00:37:48 00:00:39 00:23:19
20 Ricarda Lisk 1981 GER 363 01:13:29 00:12:03 00:00:36 00:36:48 00:00:32 00:23:28
21 Verena Freudenberg 1980 GER 365 01:14:17 00:12:15 00:00:34 00:37:57 00:00:36 00:22:53
22 Jessica Mayon 1981 BEL 351 01:14:28 00:11:31 00:00:44 00:40:06 00:00:34 00:21:32
23 Maria Bravo Zuñiga 1980 ESP 391 01:16:06 00:12:33 00:00:32 00:40:22 00:00:34 00:22:03
24 Martina Dogana 1979 ITA 379 01:16:14 00:13:13 00:00:32 00:39:41 00:00:29 00:22:15
25 Karen Steurs 1979 BEL 352 01:16:18 00:11:55 00:00:41 00:40:07 00:00:39 00:22:54
26 Stephanie Kortekaas 1981 NED 382 01:16:20 00:12:13 00:00:41 00:40:29 00:00:24 00:22:32
27 Ana Rita Cabrita 1981 POR 387 01:17:12 00:12:27 00:00:32 00:40:27 00:00:27 00:23:16
28 Bloch Shany 1979 ISR 376 01:17:24 00:12:36 00:00:34 00:42:00 00:00:31 00:21:41
29 Caroline Kearney 1981 IRL 375 01:17:38 00:11:44 00:00:49 00:40:14 00:00:41 00:24:09
30 Evgeniya Matveeva 1981 RUS 398 01:18:05 00:11:32 00:00:39 00:38:59 00:00:41 00:26:13
31 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 358 01:18:35 00:13:16 00:00:32 00:41:20 00:00:43 00:22:43
32 Liz Hussey 1979 IRL 373 01:20:56 00:13:20 00:01:16 00:43:44 00:00:51 00:21:41
33 Sheila Azevedo 1982 POR 386 01:23:18 00:14:43 00:00:51 00:43:25 00:00:39 00:23:38
34 Elisa Sacchetti 1982 ITA 381 01:23:49 00:12:11 00:00:39 00:44:43 00:00:37 00:25:36
35 Liron Ramo 1979 ISR 377 01:29:30 00:16:04 00:00:59 00:44:21 00:00:56 00:27:07
DNF Pilar Hidalgo Iglesias 1979 ESP 392 DNF 00:10:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petra Mölk 1979 SUI 389 DNF 00:11:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cornelia Meinert 1980 GER 362 DNF 00:11:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joanne Hinde 1979 GBR 393 DNF 00:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ágnes Kroneraff 1981 HUN 368 DNF 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Giulia Botti 1980 ITA 378 DNF 00:12:11 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joana Bertholo 1982 POR 384 DNF 00:13:09 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tímea Hubai 1982 HUN 370 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adrienn Nagymihály 1983 HUN 371 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Csilla Fényes 1982 HUN 372 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00