Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Shane Reed 1973 NZL 00:32:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Paul Amey 1973 GBR 00:32:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Levi Maxwell 1978 AUS 00:32:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Craig Alexander 1973 AUS 00:32:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Anthony Parish 1967 AUS 00:32:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Kris Gemmell 1977 NZL 00:33:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 00:33:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Luke Harrop 1977 AUS 00:33:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Luke Mckenzie 1981 AUS 00:33:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Eamon Nunn AUS 00:33:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 00:33:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Brent Foster 1975 NZL 00:33:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 00:33:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Chris Lee GBR 00:33:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 David Dellow 1979 AUS 00:34:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Guy Andrews 1970 AUS 00:34:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Jake Newell AUS 00:34:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Troy McKinna AUS 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Benjamin Sanson 1971 FRA 00:34:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Matt Hopper 1977 AUS 00:34:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Stephen Sheldrake 1973 NZL 00:35:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Cameron Anderson 1979 AUS 00:35:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Simon Martin 2002 BEL 00:35:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Matt Stewart AUS 00:35:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 00:35:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Hideo Nakagome 1967 JPN 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Richard Haines 1980 GBR 00:35:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Hideo Fukui 1977 JPN 00:35:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 00:35:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Lord St. John CAN 00:36:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Nick Marland AUS 00:36:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Toby Coote AUS 00:36:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Callum Neilson AUS 00:37:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 2.5 km, swim 1000 m., 2nd run 2.5 km.
Complete results.