Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Terese Van Lare 1949 NED 02:25:40 00:38:09 00:00:00 01:27:26 00:00:00 00:20:05
2 Lynda Hickman CAN 02:30:02 00:37:01 00:00:00 01:32:04 00:00:00 00:20:57
3 Annick Kroes FRA 02:30:45 00:38:07 00:00:00 01:31:32 00:00:00 00:21:06
4 Lesley Cliff 1948 GBR 02:32:29 00:39:27 00:00:00 01:32:16 00:00:00 00:20:46
5 Paula Hickman CAN 02:35:19 00:38:05 00:00:00 01:35:53 00:00:00 00:21:21
6 Regina Fuchs GER 02:36:58 00:41:29 00:00:00 01:32:31 00:00:00 00:22:58
7 Emily Bruno USA 02:38:00 00:40:16 00:00:00 01:35:44 00:00:00 00:22:00
8 Kati Campbell USA 02:38:15 00:41:02 00:00:00 01:36:43 00:00:00 00:20:30
9 Rosemarie Lang 1949 GER 02:39:50 00:40:01 00:00:00 01:39:27 00:00:00 00:20:22
10 Ann Bath GBR 02:39:54 00:42:49 00:00:00 01:33:47 00:00:00 00:23:18
11 Sharryn Oleskiw 1946 CAN 02:41:21 00:46:11 00:00:00 01:31:49 00:00:00 00:23:21
12 Margie Silich NZL 02:42:05 00:43:35 00:00:00 01:35:43 00:00:00 00:22:47
13 Katherine Frank 1947 USA 02:44:16 00:41:37 00:00:00 01:40:06 00:00:00 00:22:33
14 Anne Viviani 1949 USA 02:45:55 00:43:39 00:00:00 01:39:56 00:00:00 00:22:20
15 Jane Pearl USA 02:46:03 00:43:23 00:00:00 01:39:58 00:00:00 00:22:42
16 Margaret Sills 1950 GBR 02:46:19 00:43:21 00:00:00 01:39:37 00:00:00 00:23:21
17 Liz Parsons GBR 02:47:29 00:42:48 00:00:00 01:41:11 00:00:00 00:23:30
18 Elaine Scott 1949 GBR 02:49:23 00:46:06 00:00:00 01:38:53 00:00:00 00:24:24
19 Linda Horowitz USA 02:53:04 00:44:34 00:00:00 01:45:36 00:00:00 00:22:54
20 Tammoa Kasemier NED 02:54:02 00:48:12 00:00:00 01:42:12 00:00:00 00:23:38
21 Patricia Green GBR 02:55:18 00:41:05 00:00:00 01:48:52 00:00:00 00:25:21
22 Shirley Jean Rolston 1949 NZL 02:57:39 00:49:39 00:00:00 01:41:56 00:00:00 00:26:04
23 Kathi Hanley 1950 USA 02:59:38 00:47:00 00:00:00 01:48:06 00:00:00 00:24:32
24 Patricia Puchalski 1948 USA 03:01:22 00:46:21 00:00:00 01:48:20 00:00:00 00:26:41
25 Elaine Kerly USA 03:18:26 00:52:39 00:00:00 01:58:47 00:00:00 00:27:00
26 Jacqueline Riley GBR 03:20:53 00:50:47 00:00:00 02:04:35 00:00:00 00:25:31
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.
Complete results