Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 4 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Szabolcs Kaldau 1980 HUN 25 00:35:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Gábor Buru 1980 HUN 17 00:35:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Gergely Árki 1980 HUN 11 00:35:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Alexander Lackinger AUT 3 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 12 00:35:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Dániel Török 1982 HUN 36 00:35:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Nils Hofeditz GER 7 00:35:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Péter Lukács 1982 HUN 28 00:35:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Bernhard Gantioler AUT 1 00:36:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Lászlo Benedek 1983 HUN 14 00:36:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Jorg Wagner GER 8 00:36:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Andrey Bykow UKR 38 00:36:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Thomas Freudemann GER 10 00:36:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Mate Melypataki HUN 29 00:36:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 János Mészáros 1981 HUN 30 00:36:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Andras Galyasz HUN 21 00:36:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Tamás Kaiser 1984 HUN 24 00:37:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Wolfgang Mangold 1981 AUT 2 00:37:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Zsolt Bíró 1982 HUN 15 00:37:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Károly Domsits 1982 HUN 19 00:37:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Peter Baranyi HUN 13 00:38:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 41 00:38:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Oleksandr Karpyuk UKR 39 00:38:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Gabor Kertai HUN 26 00:38:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Péter Czencz Jr. 1982 HUN 18 00:38:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Taras Morosz HUN 42 00:39:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Peter Toth HUN 35 00:39:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Tamas Sipocz HUN 33 00:39:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Daniel Postasi HUN 46 00:39:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Oktay Alimamedov UKR 40 00:39:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 David Eigel HUN 20 00:39:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Maximilian Longree GER 6 00:39:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Predrag Zivkovic SRB 44 00:40:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Janos Szikszai HUN 34 00:40:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 37 00:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Ivan Kovacevic SRB 43 00:41:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results