Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 01:47:46 00:19:16 00:00:00 00:55:01 00:00:00 00:32:39
2 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 01:48:05 00:19:12 00:00:00 00:55:05 00:00:00 00:32:51
3 András Héczey 1977 HUN 01:49:03 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:55:01 00:00:00 00:33:51
4 Patrick Vernay 1973 FRA 01:49:27 00:19:27 00:00:00 00:54:50 00:00:00 00:34:14
5 Péter Hóbor 1974 HUN 01:49:49 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:54:57 00:00:00 00:34:31
6 Michal Danek 1979 CZE 01:50:10 00:19:17 00:00:00 00:54:59 00:00:00 00:35:03
7 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 01:50:19 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:54:48 00:00:00 00:35:15
8 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 01:50:23 00:19:12 00:00:00 00:55:12 00:00:00 00:35:07
9 Eduardo Bley 1978 BRA 01:50:23 00:19:30 00:00:00 00:54:53 00:00:00 00:35:02
10 Daniel Hechenblaickner 1974 AUT 01:51:00 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:56:16 00:00:00 00:34:20
11 Paul Newsome 1987 GBR 01:51:20 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:54:56 00:00:00 00:36:08
12 Szabolcs Kaldau 1980 HUN 01:51:51 00:19:41 00:00:00 00:56:06 00:00:00 00:35:14
13 Marko Albert 1979 EST 01:51:59 00:19:14 00:00:00 00:55:10 00:00:00 00:36:46
14 Jiro Kikuchi JPN 01:52:17 00:20:34 00:00:00 00:56:36 00:00:00 00:34:09
15 Oleg Rantzow GER 01:52:25 00:20:33 00:00:00 00:56:32 00:00:00 00:34:30
16 Bert Jammaer 1980 BEL 01:52:58 00:19:42 00:00:00 00:56:06 00:00:00 00:36:22
17 Yannick Bourseaux 1975 FRA 01:53:15 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:57:08 00:00:00 00:35:15
18 Guillaune Dechavanne FRA 01:53:46 00:19:28 00:00:00 00:56:15 00:00:00 00:37:13
19 Dominic Burren SUI 01:54:07 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:37:25
20 Bjorn Andersson SWE 01:54:09 00:19:12 00:00:00 00:55:06 00:00:00 00:38:54
21 Steven Croft AUS 01:54:11 00:19:19 00:00:00 00:55:01 00:00:00 00:39:06
22 Henning Plescher GER 01:54:13 00:20:26 00:00:00 00:56:43 00:00:00 00:36:08
23 Jaroslav Brynda 1977 CZE 01:54:55 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:56:36 00:00:00 00:37:05
24 Mathias Hecht 1980 SUI 01:55:04 00:19:18 00:00:00 00:56:28 00:00:00 00:38:28
25 Tomas Gattringer CZE 01:55:20 00:20:24 00:00:00 00:56:43 00:00:00 00:37:21
26 Ede Rutkovszky 1978 HUN 01:55:47 00:20:03 00:00:00 00:57:08 00:00:00 00:37:47
27 Frederic Kohl 1978 AUT 01:55:59 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:57:26 00:00:00 00:37:46
28 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 01:56:06 00:21:20 00:00:00 00:58:16 00:00:00 00:35:40
29 Marc Bamert 1973 SUI 01:56:12 00:20:08 00:00:00 00:57:01 00:00:00 00:38:13
30 Nigel Leighton GBR 01:56:20 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:35:49
31 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 01:56:44 00:19:19 00:00:00 00:57:51 00:00:00 00:38:36
32 Demetrio Orozco 1975 MEX 01:56:56 00:20:19 00:00:00 00:56:49 00:00:00 00:38:52
33 Hayato Kawahara 1977 JPN 01:57:17 00:21:23 00:00:00 00:58:10 00:00:00 00:36:48
34 Anthony Shippard GBR 01:57:23 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:56:44 00:00:00 00:39:20
35 Stephane Favier FRA 01:57:37 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:56:12 00:00:00 00:40:56
36 Patrick Bless GER 01:57:43 00:20:38 00:00:00 00:58:42 00:00:00 00:37:13
37 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 01:57:51 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:57:07 00:00:00 00:39:48
38 Mirko Appel GER 01:57:53 00:19:33 00:00:00 00:56:16 00:00:00 00:41:14
39 Mitsuharu Isogai JPN 01:58:07 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:23
40 Matt Palmer GBR 01:58:28 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:37:59
41 Alvaro Martinez MEX 01:58:40 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:59:20 00:00:00 00:38:05
42 Michal Chladon SVK 01:59:04 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:38:31
43 Boris Tanev BUL 01:59:13 00:20:37 00:00:00 00:58:52 00:00:00 00:38:42
44 Dimitris Kasimis GRE 01:59:20 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:59:07 00:00:00 00:38:46
45 Stephan Meister SWE 01:59:32 00:21:14 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:39:06
46 Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 02:00:51 00:21:45 00:00:00 00:59:04 00:00:00 00:38:42
47 Royce Kortekaas NED 02:00:52 00:20:47 00:00:00 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:40:28
48 Reto Leiser SUI 02:01:01 00:31:36 00:00:00 00:59:19 00:00:00 00:39:17
49 Toby Colombe CAN 02:01:25 00:21:41 00:00:00 00:59:03 00:00:00 00:39:29
50 Yohei Nakamoto 1978 JPN 02:01:32 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:38:15
51 Eric Douville CAN 02:02:32 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:00:26 00:00:00 00:39:21
52 Mirko Tisljar CRO 02:02:51 00:23:11 00:00:00 00:59:07 00:00:00 00:39:17
53 Jukka Kero FIN 02:03:10 00:21:42 00:00:00 00:59:14 00:00:00 00:41:19
54 Stefan Arvay 1974 AUT 02:03:25 00:21:57 00:00:00 01:00:22 00:00:00 00:40:05
55 Seiya Nagata 1977 JPN 02:03:29 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:41:37
56 Julien Periard 1977 CAN 02:03:38 00:23:12 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:40:22
57 Martin Spierings AUS 02:03:49 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:00:28 00:00:00 00:40:33
58 Jamie Stephenson CAN 02:04:00 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:59:52 00:00:00 00:43:31
59 Martin Eriksson SWE 02:04:36 00:22:23 00:00:00 00:59:57 00:00:00 00:41:17
60 Matej Rezny SVK 02:05:48 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:02:02 00:00:00 00:42:27
61 Carl Phillips GBR 02:06:18 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:04:01 00:00:00 00:41:21
62 Filippos Andrianopoulos 1978 GRE 02:06:49 00:21:20 00:00:00 00:59:36 00:00:00 00:44:51
63 Alexndre Mainguv CAN 02:08:23 00:23:02 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:39:58
64 Eren Celik TUR 02:09:00 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:40:56
65 Karl Schultz AUS 02:11:11 00:20:23 00:00:00 00:56:47 00:00:00 00:53:03
66 Caglar Ibrahim Tas 1977 TUR 02:11:52 00:24:02 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:43:25
67 Tom Barr AUS 02:11:52 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:16:36 00:00:00 00:54:49
68 Koji Wada JPN 02:12:14 00:24:03 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:39:50
69 Alexa Christodouglu GRE 02:13:19 00:23:14 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:44:54
70 Aytug Akar 1975 TUR 02:18:22 00:25:00 00:00:00 01:05:54 00:00:00 00:46:00
71 Dogukan Ozgur Celik TUR 02:24:39 00:25:08 00:00:00 01:11:22 00:00:00 00:46:49