Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ashley Carusone USA 1349 02:17:28 00:18:10 00:02:24 01:12:06 00:00:50 00:43:59
2 Peta Haesler AUS 1337 02:18:15 00:21:42 00:02:14 01:10:28 00:00:41 00:43:11
3 Amelia Cox AUS 1333 02:18:58 00:21:44 00:02:21 01:08:28 00:00:39 00:45:49
4 Andrea Paola Bonilla Tello 1986 ECU 1361 02:19:19 00:21:48 00:02:22 01:13:59 00:00:45 00:40:27
5 Sarah Groff USA 1345 02:20:26 00:20:21 00:02:35 01:14:21 00:01:06 00:42:06
6 Fleur Faleri CAN 1351 02:21:16 00:24:14 00:02:48 01:08:13 00:00:54 00:45:09
7 Riana De Lange 1983 RSA 1331 02:23:24 00:23:34 00:02:32 01:11:35 00:00:46 00:44:59
8 Erin Hawes 1983 CAN 1352 02:23:28 00:20:52 00:02:19 01:13:12 00:00:44 00:46:22
9 Sarah Bickerstaff 1983 USA 1341 02:23:54 00:23:33 00:02:33 01:10:57 00:00:40 00:46:13
10 Jenny Cooper NZL 1326 02:24:27 00:20:25 00:02:17 01:11:41 00:00:42 00:49:24
11 Catherine Wall NZL 1328 02:24:57 00:23:11 00:02:49 01:12:19 00:00:46 00:45:54
12 Jenni Tibbits 1984 AUS 1335 02:26:18 00:21:50 00:02:44 01:12:40 00:00:45 00:48:22
13 Nicole Van Beurden 1981 CAN 1356 02:26:35 00:29:28 00:02:26 01:11:31 00:00:56 00:42:15
14 Caitlin Shea Kenney USA 1347 02:26:42 00:23:05 00:03:00 01:11:05 00:01:10 00:48:23
15 Viviana Chavarria Barrantes 1983 CRC 1364 02:26:45 00:21:51 00:02:35 01:16:09 00:00:44 00:45:28
16 Sarah Cary-Barnard CAN 1360 02:26:59 00:23:38 00:02:38 01:14:03 00:00:44 00:45:57
17 Emily Snowdon CAN 1350 02:27:46 00:21:29 00:02:37 01:13:48 00:01:00 00:48:54
18 Carla Velazquez MEX 1340 02:28:18 00:25:51 00:02:53 01:14:03 00:01:00 00:44:33
19 Amanda Reimer CAN 1354 02:28:21 00:25:33 00:02:36 01:11:57 00:01:00 00:47:16
20 Yvette Fisher 1982 AUS 1339 02:28:31 00:24:12 00:02:39 01:11:02 00:00:45 00:49:55
21 Katie Siegal 1984 USA 1348 02:29:15 00:20:33 00:02:37 01:17:12 00:00:51 00:48:05
22 Dannielle Cousins AUS 1338 02:29:59 00:23:01 00:02:38 01:14:22 00:00:46 00:49:14
23 Erin Braun 1985 CAN 1357 02:30:00 00:22:34 00:02:41 01:13:06 00:00:45 00:50:56
24 Bethany Fortuna USA 1343 02:30:54 00:20:35 00:02:47 01:15:43 00:00:51 00:51:00
25 Alicia Slade 1984 CAN 1355 02:31:56 00:20:58 00:02:35 01:16:34 00:00:42 00:51:09
26 Lauren Wells CAN 1358 02:35:09 00:24:38 00:02:35 01:14:03 00:00:45 00:53:11
27 Heather Bryden 1985 CAN 1359 02:37:51 00:25:47 00:03:01 01:19:35 00:00:53 00:48:36
28 Carmen Mcdonald AUS 1334 02:37:54 00:24:59 00:02:31 01:18:14 00:00:47 00:51:25
29 Bryn Crawford USA 1342 02:44:43 00:26:56 00:02:16 01:17:26 00:00:46 00:57:22
30 Naomi Frigo USA 1344 02:47:24 00:25:49 00:02:26 01:21:55 00:01:04 00:56:11
31 Kyndal Hayes USA 1346 02:50:25 00:28:10 00:02:35 01:26:09 00:01:03 00:52:30
DNF Nicole Pichert CAN 1353 DNF 00:22:43 00:02:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Brooke Pattle 1983 NZL 1327 DNF 00:21:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Complete results