Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lynda Hickman CAN 2027 02:29:17 00:28:00 00:03:13 01:12:26 00:00:43 00:44:57
2 Susan Bathgate GBR 2045 02:30:41 00:27:28 00:02:38 01:12:43 00:00:44 00:47:09
3 Paula Hickman CAN 2028 02:31:07 00:28:11 00:03:13 01:13:24 00:01:03 00:45:17
4 Ali Mcqueen NZL 2030 02:31:40 00:28:50 00:02:51 01:14:10 00:00:51 00:44:59
5 Lesley Cliff 1948 GBR 2046 02:32:05 00:25:31 00:02:57 01:17:33 00:01:09 00:44:58
6 Jenny Tanner AUS 2040 02:33:26 00:25:17 00:03:07 01:14:15 00:00:56 00:49:53
7 Katherine Frank 1947 USA 2060 02:36:13 00:30:10 00:03:06 01:17:15 00:00:49 00:44:55
8 Beverley Mcnally 1951 CAN 2067 02:36:14 00:28:06 00:03:28 01:13:17 00:01:03 00:50:22
9 Jeanne Yvonne-Tucker USA 2057 02:37:52 00:28:33 00:02:47 01:15:34 00:01:00 00:49:59
10 Ramona Bohlander USA 2054 02:39:09 00:29:45 00:03:02 01:16:16 00:01:11 00:48:58
11 Elaina Dolbel CAN 2026 02:40:05 00:30:49 00:03:52 01:13:59 00:01:07 00:50:21
12 Rita Mein AUS 2037 02:40:42 00:32:55 00:03:19 01:13:59 00:01:00 00:49:30
13 Linda Horowitz USA 2056 02:41:08 00:28:42 00:03:48 01:17:36 00:01:27 00:49:38
14 Jenny Caldwell AUS 2041 02:42:00 00:27:03 00:03:28 01:15:11 00:00:53 00:55:27
15 Karen Smith-Rohrberg USA 2062 02:42:03 00:28:46 00:03:33 01:17:24 00:01:06 00:51:16
16 Elaine Scott 1949 GBR 2052 02:42:24 00:29:10 00:03:21 01:16:24 00:01:03 00:52:28
17 Linda Gray 1947 GBR 2049 02:42:27 00:28:08 00:03:20 01:20:46 00:00:53 00:49:22
18 Nancy Throup USA 2064 02:43:00 00:28:24 00:03:14 01:15:22 00:01:21 00:54:40
19 Heather Hollister 1951 GBR 2050 02:43:23 00:32:44 00:03:21 01:16:11 00:01:06 00:50:03
20 Evelyn Vance 1950 USA 2058 02:44:53 00:28:23 00:03:20 01:18:23 00:01:11 00:53:38
21 Lindy Dunn AUS 2039 02:45:20 00:26:12 00:03:10 01:18:05 00:01:09 00:56:45
22 Margaret Sills 1950 GBR 2053 02:45:56 00:28:05 00:03:05 01:19:52 00:00:50 00:54:06
23 Anne Viviani 1949 USA 2059 02:46:48 00:33:11 00:04:15 01:17:29 00:01:12 00:50:42
24 Jennifer Fuller GBR 2048 02:49:55 00:33:33 00:03:26 01:15:58 00:01:00 00:56:00
25 Laura McHale 1948 USA 2065 02:50:38 00:30:41 00:03:36 01:22:20 00:01:01 00:53:01
26 Linda Hollingsed USA 2055 02:51:27 00:33:57 00:03:34 01:18:32 00:01:20 00:54:05
27 May Mair GBR 2051 02:53:00 00:28:22 00:03:49 01:21:17 00:01:24 00:58:09
28 Dorothea Fairbrother AUS 2043 02:53:42 00:33:05 00:03:16 01:23:13 00:01:03 00:53:07
29 Sheila Seaward CAN 2029 02:55:31 00:33:59 00:03:11 01:23:06 00:01:04 00:54:13
30 Shirley Jean Rolston 1949 NZL 2031 02:57:08 00:32:54 00:03:31 01:19:40 00:01:13 00:59:52
31 Patricia Lowe USA 2061 02:57:32 00:34:18 00:03:45 01:16:44 00:02:17 01:00:30
32 Jeanette Sullivan USA 2063 03:03:00 00:32:27 00:04:07 01:23:34 00:01:48 01:01:06
33 Anne Simmons 1949 AUS 2038 03:05:31 00:35:42 00:03:23 01:31:26 00:01:12 00:53:50
34 Anne Fish 1948 GBR 2047 03:07:07 00:32:30 00:04:04 01:30:51 00:01:11 00:58:34
35 Pat Angus GBR 2044 03:09:15 00:35:48 00:04:15 01:31:04 00:01:19 00:56:51
36 Jackie Madill CAN 2066 03:14:48 00:38:05 00:04:11 01:30:52 00:01:46 00:59:57
37 Anne Besser 1946 AUS 2042 03:15:49 00:35:20 00:03:58 01:30:05 00:01:02 01:05:25
Program notes:

Complete results