Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Carol Montgomery 1965 CAN 02:00:54 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:04:05 00:00:00 00:35:38
2 Joanna Zeiger 1970 USA 02:02:11 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:03:55 00:00:00 00:37:03
3 Carla Moreno 1975 BRA 02:03:05 00:19:43 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:37:53
4 Jennifer Gutierrez 1967 USA 02:03:35 00:19:44 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:38:23
5 Sandra Soldan 1973 BRA 02:03:52 00:19:40 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:38:40
6 Gina Kehr 1969 USA 02:04:00 00:19:47 00:00:00 01:03:48 00:00:00 00:38:47
7 Becky Gibbs Lavelle 1974 USA 02:05:49 00:19:41 00:00:00 01:04:01 00:00:00 00:40:33
8 Natasha Filliol 1980 CAN 02:06:50 00:20:31 00:00:00 01:05:29 00:00:00 00:39:14
9 Desiree Ficker USA 02:06:59 00:22:24 00:00:00 01:05:08 00:00:00 00:37:53
10 Sharon Donnelly 1967 CAN 02:07:18 00:19:39 00:00:00 01:03:51 00:00:00 00:42:04
11 Julie Pittsinger 1965 USA 02:08:09 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:06:13 00:00:00 00:40:22
12 Gina Derks-Gardner 1971 USA 02:08:49 00:19:41 00:00:00 01:04:01 00:00:00 00:43:34
13 Jessi Stensland USA 02:09:59 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:42:16
14 Mary-Ellen Powers USA 02:11:05 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:43:08
15 Gail Laurence 1963 USA 02:11:56 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:05:30 00:00:00 00:44:15
16 Nancy Alvarez 1976 ARG 02:12:11 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:05:26 00:00:00 00:44:33
17 Samantha Mcglone 1979 CAN 02:12:17 00:21:13 00:00:00 01:06:41 00:00:00 00:42:26
18 Gisele Rodrigues BRA 02:13:14 00:20:29 00:00:00 01:07:29 00:00:00 00:43:31
19 Alison Hayden 1971 USA 02:13:22 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:09:00 00:00:00 00:42:42
20 Sarah Baker USA 02:13:42 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:07:31 00:00:00 00:43:59
21 Sorrel Hanson USA 02:13:55 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:09:06 00:00:00 00:41:50
22 Laurie Hug 1965 USA 02:14:49 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:07:04 00:00:00 00:46:28
23 Fiorella Ocrozbrusatin VEN 02:16:22 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:08:39 00:00:00 00:45:30
24 Heather Butcher 1972 USA 02:16:48 00:22:12 00:00:00 01:09:41 00:00:00 00:43:00
25 Maria Soledad Omar 1973 ARG 02:20:13 00:22:25 00:00:00 01:10:32 00:00:00 00:45:29
26 Rebecca Broeder USA 02:21:59 00:24:27 00:00:00 01:11:08 00:00:00 00:44:13
27 Pamela Geijo 1980 ARG 02:24:06 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:12:39 00:00:00 00:48:14
28 Julieta Solanas 1975 ARG 02:26:06 00:23:30 00:00:00 01:15:18 00:00:00 00:45:28
29 Anastasia Polito CAN 02:26:15 00:22:40 00:00:00 01:14:32 00:00:00 00:47:05
30 Elizabeth Anderson USA 02:27:46 00:22:31 00:00:00 01:13:04 00:00:00 00:50:14
31 Mar Castaneda GUA 02:36:47 00:24:56 00:00:00 01:19:45 00:00:00 00:50:10