Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Benny Vansteelant 1976 BEL 01:47:10 00:31:11 00:00:00 01:01:48 00:00:00 00:14:11
2 Marcel Laros NED 01:47:22 00:31:55 00:00:00 01:01:34 00:00:00 00:13:54
3 Luca Barzaghi ITA 01:47:46 00:31:54 00:00:00 01:01:36 00:00:00 00:14:03
4 Mario Salazar Valdez 1970 MEX 01:47:44 00:31:53 00:00:00 01:01:40 00:00:00 00:14:10
5 Paul Mackay 1979 AUS 01:47:45 00:31:55 00:00:00 01:01:36 00:00:00 00:14:14
6 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 01:47:46 00:31:11 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:14:14
7 Javier García Gomez 1975 ESP 01:47:59 00:32:07 00:00:00 01:01:22 00:00:00 00:14:29
8 Maurizio De Ponte ITA 01:48:05 00:31:51 00:00:00 01:01:38 00:00:00 00:14:37
9 Alessandro Alessandri 1970 ITA 01:48:09 00:31:29 00:00:00 01:01:58 00:00:00 00:14:40
10 Falk Cierpinski 1978 GER 01:48:12 00:31:52 00:00:00 01:01:38 00:00:00 00:14:41
11 Tamás Tóth 1978 HUN 01:48:22 00:31:52 00:00:00 00:01:38 00:00:00 00:14:51
12 Laurent Galinier 1975 FRA 01:48:35 00:31:54 00:00:00 01:01:35 00:00:00 00:15:05
13 Enrique Meneses ESP 01:48:37 00:31:53 00:00:00 01:01:38 00:00:00 00:15:05
14 Corrado Armuzzi 1973 ITA 01:49:06 00:31:53 00:00:00 01:01:37 00:00:00 00:15:35
15 Jean-Luc Besse FRA 01:50:07 00:32:31 00:00:00 01:02:57 00:00:00 00:14:39
16 Ralf Wodopia 1968 GER 01:50:34 00:32:34 00:00:00 01:02:54 00:00:00 00:15:06
17 Vincent Aldebert 1971 FRA 01:50:50 00:33:01 00:00:00 01:02:22 00:00:00 00:15:26
18 Christophe Le Bihan FRA 01:51:06 00:32:58 00:00:00 01:02:31 00:00:00 00:15:36
19 Stepan Chroustovsky 1974 CZE 01:51:11 00:32:32 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:14:25
20 Anthony Le Duey 1973 FRA 01:51:23 00:33:23 00:00:00 01:03:18 00:00:00 00:14:40
21 Christoph Hubacher 1974 SUI 01:51:30 00:32:59 00:00:00 01:03:49 00:00:00 00:14:41
22 Stephane Heiniger SUI 01:51:35 00:33:07 00:00:00 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:14:45
23 Yoshihisa Seno JPN 01:51:37 00:33:02 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:14:49
24 Gary Gerrard 1963 GBR 01:51:43 00:33:10 00:00:00 01:03:34 00:00:00 00:14:58
25 Paul Patrick AUS 01:51:49 00:32:18 00:00:00 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:15:02
26 Artur Osicki POL 01:51:54 00:33:04 00:00:00 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:15:07
27 Jan Vodehnal 1973 CZE 01:52:02 00:33:05 00:00:00 01:03:42 00:00:00 00:15:13
28 Yasuo Takahashi 1967 JPN 01:52:03 00:33:09 00:00:00 01:03:37 00:00:00 00:15:17
29 Petr Minarik 1976 CZE 01:52:08 00:34:01 00:00:00 01:02:46 00:00:00 00:15:20
30 Francois Lhuissier FRA 01:52:11 00:32:59 00:00:00 01:03:52 00:00:00 00:15:19
31 Paul Lowe GBR 01:52:13 00:33:26 00:00:00 01:03:22 00:00:00 00:15:25
32 José Ribeiro 1967 POR 01:52:14 00:33:45 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:15:19
33 Ryan Johnson 1980 AUS 01:52:16 00:33:55 00:00:00 01:02:47 00:00:00 00:15:32
34 Jorge March ESP 01:52:16 00:33:22 00:00:00 01:03:21 00:00:00 00:15:32
35 Daniel Wienbreier GER 01:52:19 00:33:43 00:00:00 01:03:04 00:00:00 00:15:31
36 Tyler Johnson USA 01:52:27 00:33:52 00:00:00 01:02:50 00:00:00 00:15:44
37 Marx Mcdowell IRL 01:52:35 00:33:39 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:15:47
38 Greg Watson 1965 USA 01:52:57 00:33:33 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:16:11
39 Mark Bailey 1976 NZL 01:53:08 00:33:33 00:00:00 01:03:12 00:00:00 00:16:22
40 Daniel Fekl 1978 CZE 01:53:20 00:33:00 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:16:33
41 Chrisrian Hoerauf GER 01:53:48 00:33:41 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:16:57
42 Nico Huyberechts 1973 BEL 01:54:30 00:34:11 00:00:00 01:04:15 00:00:00 00:16:03
43 Fergus Maclean 1970 GBR 01:57:00 00:33:52 00:00:00 01:07:31 00:00:00 00:15:35
44 Dave Boutillier 1969 USA 01:57:21 00:34:34 00:00:00 01:06:44 00:00:00 00:16:02
45 Rohan Kennedy 1980 RSA 01:57:50 00:33:19 00:00:00 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:16:27
46 Mark Fewster CAN 01:57:54 00:34:43 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:16:31
47 Robert Grepe 1974 CAN 01:58:24 00:35:04 00:00:00 01:06:20 00:00:00 00:17:01
48 Hikaru Sato 1972 JPN 01:59:02 00:35:10 00:00:00 01:06:11 00:00:00 00:17:40
49 Gianni Lacerenza ITA 01:59:12 00:32:58 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:22:02
50 Joao Matias 1977 POR 02:00:22 00:34:29 00:00:00 01:06:50 00:00:00 00:19:01
DNF Fabio Barani ITA 00:00:00 00:33:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jurgen Dereere 1972 BEL 00:00:00 00:31:31 00:00:00 01:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF René Eckhart AUT 00:00:00 00:35:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Hall 1972 AUS 00:00:00 00:33:14 00:00:00 00:29:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Jesus Angulo VEN 00:00:00 00:33:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Trent Munson AUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kaizer Pakati RSA 00:00:00 00:36:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Piacentini ITA 00:00:00 00:31:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matteo Pigoni ITA 00:00:00 00:31:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alcino Serras 1965 POR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jason Spong 1976 RSA 00:00:00 00:35:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Weichbold AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00