Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 38 00:31:23 00:07:30 00:01:10 00:12:39 00:01:30 00:08:34
2 Tamás Nógrádi 1985 HUN 36 00:31:35 00:07:17 00:01:10 00:13:16 00:01:24 00:08:28
3 Valentine Metchteriakov RUS 59 00:31:37 00:07:54 00:01:16 00:12:29 00:01:22 00:08:36
4 Marcin Florek 1983 POL 47 00:32:09 00:07:35 00:01:10 00:13:04 00:01:38 00:08:42
5 Jacobo González Macías 1983 MEX 43 00:32:29 00:07:30 00:01:12 00:14:02 00:01:29 00:08:16
6 Andrew Wright 1983 HKG 34 00:32:39 00:07:33 00:01:13 00:12:55 00:01:29 00:09:29
7 Jonathan Delgadillo MEX 42 00:32:44 00:07:53 00:01:16 00:13:08 00:01:28 00:08:59
8 Oleg Katchan 1984 RUS 61 00:32:57 00:07:59 00:01:14 00:13:18 00:01:28 00:08:58
9 Dávid Kovács 1987 HUN 35 00:32:59 00:07:46 00:01:12 00:13:35 00:01:25 00:09:01
10 Mario Salvador Rubio Ponce De Leon 1983 MEX 51 00:33:41 00:08:16 00:01:13 00:13:27 00:01:26 00:09:19
11 Hector Huacuz MEX 44 00:33:47 00:08:13 00:01:15 00:13:26 00:01:39 00:09:14
12 Christopher Tang 1984 HKG 33 00:33:49 00:07:59 00:01:08 00:14:21 00:01:23 00:08:58
13 Evgeny Polyanskiy 1985 RUS 60 00:34:46 00:08:10 00:01:21 00:13:56 00:01:29 00:09:50
14 Samuel Leung Ching Yin 1983 HKG 32 00:34:53 00:08:02 00:01:15 00:14:11 00:01:34 00:09:51
15 Fernando Valenzuela MEX 49 00:34:54 00:08:22 00:01:18 00:14:24 00:01:31 00:09:19
16 Salvador Orozco MEX 45 00:35:08 00:08:16 00:01:22 00:14:29 00:01:32 00:09:29
17 Ben Pattile NZL 8 00:36:23 00:08:22 00:01:44 00:13:54 00:01:40 00:10:43
18 Miguel Lozano MEX 50 00:36:35 00:07:57 00:01:15 00:15:17 00:01:52 00:10:14
19 Won Kook Son KOR 40 00:36:58 00:08:14 00:01:25 00:15:20 00:01:45 00:10:14
20 Anthony Fernando Torres Sanchez ECU 31 00:37:06 00:07:58 00:01:20 00:16:18 00:01:38 00:09:52
21 Bernardo Rodrigues 1984 BRA 28 00:37:16 00:08:17 00:01:40 00:16:13 00:01:42 00:09:24
22 Si Eun Mun KOR 39 00:37:17 00:08:23 00:01:31 00:15:23 00:01:49 00:10:11
23 Irving Perez 1986 MEX 46 00:37:49 00:08:27 00:01:19 00:15:56 00:01:42 00:10:25
24 Alexey Tsvetkov 1985 RUS 62 00:44:10 00:08:16 00:01:28 00:13:26 00:01:42 00:19:18
DNS Quinto Barros COL 30 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Salvador Alejandro Candelario MEX 41 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 27 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jose Vivas 1984 VEN 48 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Victor Hugo Arevalo Salinas ECU 29 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 37 DNF 00:07:18 00:01:10 00:13:30 00:01:24 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 2.5 km, swim 1000 m, 2nd run 2.5 km.
Complete results.