Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Inmaculada Pereiro Gonzalez 1972 ESP 3 01:44:20 00:24:45 00:00:00 00:43:37 00:00:00 00:35:58
2 Ana Casares Polo 1971 ESP 2 01:44:57 00:25:43 00:00:00 00:42:28 00:00:00 00:36:46
3 Ana Folkegard Garin 1966 ESP 5 01:49:05 00:28:33 00:00:00 00:45:28 00:00:00 00:35:04
4 Anna Serra i Salame 1969 ESP 1 01:52:57 00:27:13 00:00:00 00:52:08 00:00:00 00:33:36
5 Mirka Sabakova SVK 4 01:56:49 00:27:49 00:00:00 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:35:52
6 Martina Dogana 1979 ITA 13 01:57:14 00:30:10 00:00:00 00:52:57 00:00:00 00:34:07
7 Naia Alzola Amezua 1976 ESP 6 02:01:36 00:32:17 00:00:00 00:51:50 00:00:00 00:37:29
8 Maite Saracho Belaustegigoitia ESP 8 02:07:02 00:30:24 00:00:00 00:51:35 00:00:00 00:45:03
9 Nerea Martinez Urruzola 2002 ESP 17 02:09:41 00:28:34 00:00:00 00:49:26 00:00:00 00:51:41
10 Marta Jimenez Jimenez 1985 ESP 17 02:13:16 00:29:26 00:00:00 00:55:39 00:00:00 00:48:11
11 Marianne Sturey FRA 25 02:17:28 00:34:14 00:00:00 00:56:35 00:00:00 00:46:39
12 Yolanda Magallon Vallejo 1975 ESP 19 02:21:11 00:31:31 00:00:00 00:54:20 00:00:00 00:55:20
13 Ainhoa Garrido Perez de Unzueta ESP 9 02:25:21 00:32:07 00:00:00 00:59:13 00:00:00 00:54:01
14 Maria Teresa Martinez Bautista 1977 ESP 20 02:26:44 00:30:55 00:00:00 01:00:36 00:00:00 00:55:13
15 Ane Hernani Santamaria 1966 ESP 16 02:27:05 00:39:08 00:00:00 01:01:43 00:00:00 00:46:14
16 Muskilda Oloriz Martinez de Lizarrondo 1982 ESP 22 02:28:38 00:33:05 00:00:00 00:56:33 00:00:00 00:59:00
17 Maria Asuncion Leon Goñi ESP 26 02:31:07 00:34:14 00:00:00 01:04:14 00:00:00 00:52:39
18 Susana Santiago Pelaez 1969 ESP 10 02:31:08 00:34:42 00:00:00 00:57:46 00:00:00 00:58:40
19 Dorleta Garrido Perez de Unzueta ESP 11 02:32:35 00:35:18 00:00:00 01:02:20 00:00:00 00:54:57
20 Marisol Oliva Segura ESP 27 02:32:58 00:35:29 00:00:00 01:05:20 00:00:00 00:52:09
21 Maria Orosia Lucha Lopez ESP 18 02:35:07 00:36:08 00:00:00 01:04:32 00:00:00 00:54:27
22 Elsa Gutierrez Rodriguez 1981 ESP 15 02:46:27 00:39:42 00:00:00 01:10:33 00:00:00 00:56:12
23 Margarita De La Iglesia Perez ESP 12 02:48:32 00:33:22 00:00:00 01:10:58 00:00:00 01:04:12
24 Lucia Sanchez Toribio ESP 23 03:16:39 00:41:32 00:00:00 01:11:44 00:00:00 01:23:23
DNF Ana Garcia Fiesca ESP 7 DNF 00:33:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Enrique Quesada/ESP. Race Referee: Alberto Luzuriaga/ESP. Competition Jury: Enrique Quesada/ESP, MArisol Casado/ESP, Michel Gignoux/FRA. Distances: Run on Snow: 5 km (1 lap), Mountain Bike on Snow: 10 km (2 laps), Cross Country Ski 10 km (2 laps). Air Temperature -2ºC. Snow temperature -5ºC.