Results: 2002 Rincon ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup | Elite Men
Rincon, Puerto Rico • 08 Jun, 2002
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marcel Vifian USA 01:50:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Gilberto Gonzalez 1970 VEN 01:50:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Paulo Miyashiro 1976 BRA 01:51:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Virgilio De Castilho 1975 BRA 01:51:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Mark Fretta 1980 USA 01:52:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Brad Kahlefeldt 1979 AUS 01:52:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Marcin Wedlarski SWE 01:52:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Allan Alfonso Villanueva 1978 MEX 01:52:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Camilo Gonzalez 1975 VEN 01:52:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Tyler Butterfield 1983 BER 01:53:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jeff Sneed 1974 USA 01:53:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Fernando Endrecias ECU 01:53:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Brendan Murphy USA 01:53:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Christoph O'Donnell USA 01:54:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Roberto Chacur 1980 BRA 01:54:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Ericson Pereira 1980 BRA 01:54:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Jeremiah Mushen USA 01:55:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Yean Carlos Jimenez 1984 DOM 01:55:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 James Carothers USA 01:56:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Agustin Fontes VEN 01:56:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Mathieu Dube CAN 01:56:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Carlos Lomba PUR 01:56:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Bryan Beckman USA 01:56:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 01:59:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Robert Nuñez DOM 01:59:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Juan Carlos Padro PUR 02:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Erlin Garcia PUR 02:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Ryan Ignatz USA 02:06:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Carlos Loor ECU 02:08:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Black Offersberg USA 02:10:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Melle Van Schaik ARU 02:11:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Gert Van Uliet ARU 02:16:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Steve Johnson PUR 03:35:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Felipe Pinto PUR 03:36:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00