Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 156 00:53:04 00:16:12 00:00:00 00:26:32 00:00:00 00:09:55
2 Petr Kasl 1983 CZE 151 00:53:18 00:16:53 00:00:00 00:25:49 00:00:00 00:10:08
3 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 162 00:53:20 00:16:27 00:00:00 00:26:17 00:00:00 00:10:08
4 Marcel Luecke GER 145 00:53:25 00:16:40 00:00:00 00:26:02 00:00:00 00:10:14
5 Sergio Silva 1983 POR 169 00:53:34 00:16:28 00:00:00 00:25:53 00:00:00 00:10:30
6 Florian Pruller AUT 149 00:53:37 00:16:28 00:00:00 00:26:12 00:00:00 00:10:29
7 Youri Severin 1983 NED 165 00:53:44 00:16:54 00:00:00 00:25:43 00:00:00 00:10:37
8 Rene Boge Jensen DEN 154 00:53:45 00:16:54 00:00:00 00:25:47 00:00:00 00:10:37
9 Daniel Guzman Alvarez ESP 157 00:53:53 00:16:59 00:00:00 00:25:39 00:00:00 00:10:46
10 Sven Schelling SUI 172 00:54:00 00:16:31 00:00:00 00:25:48 00:00:00 00:10:52
11 Helge Muetschard 1984 GER 146 00:54:11 00:16:55 00:00:00 00:25:43 00:00:00 00:11:02
12 Felix Braun GER 143 00:54:13 00:17:03 00:00:00 00:25:46 00:00:00 00:10:57
13 Jan Janour 1983 CZE 150 00:54:15 00:16:55 00:00:00 00:25:48 00:00:00 00:11:02
14 András Farkas 1984 HUN 178 00:55:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Jacob Pallesen DEN 155 00:55:24 00:17:50 00:00:00 00:26:07 00:00:00 00:10:58
16 Steve Brookes GBR 159 00:55:27 00:17:48 00:00:00 00:26:02 00:00:00 00:11:03
17 Adrian Zwahlen 1983 SUI 171 00:55:29 00:18:06 00:00:00 00:25:08 00:00:00 00:11:45
18 Per Bittner GER 142 00:55:33 00:17:28 00:00:00 00:26:29 00:00:00 00:11:07
19 Isaac Lopez Carrion 1984 ESP 158 00:55:39 00:16:29 00:00:00 00:26:19 00:00:00 00:12:24
20 Daniel Kaufmann GER 144 00:55:40 00:17:16 00:00:00 00:26:18 00:00:00 00:11:38
21 Matej Cagan SVK 173 00:55:59 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:25:55 00:00:00 00:11:29
22 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 174 00:56:10 00:17:45 00:00:00 00:26:03 00:00:00 00:11:48
23 Casper Meijll NED 164 00:56:27 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:25:42 00:00:00 00:12:03
24 Daniel Sandor HUN 163 00:56:31 00:18:06 00:00:00 00:25:51 00:00:00 00:12:03
25 Martin Mittelstädt 1986 GER 179 00:56:35 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:26:46 00:00:00 00:11:32
26 Jonathan Stedman GBR 161 00:56:45 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:25:38 00:00:00 00:12:22
27 Øyvind Johannessen 1983 NOR 166 00:56:55 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:26:57 00:00:00 00:11:24
28 Dusan Divinec SVK 175 00:57:20 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:26:17 00:00:00 00:12:30
29 Jens Petersen Bach 1984 DEN 153 01:00:07 00:18:21 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:00:00 00:11:50
DNS Hugo Fortuna POR 167 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st Run 5 km; Bike 20 km; 2nd Run 2.5 km.