Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 6 02:14:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 16 02:15:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Michal Danek 1979 CZE 37 02:16:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Péter Hóbor 1974 HUN 15 02:16:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 12 02:16:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 32 02:17:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Nenad Sudarov 1975 SRB 39 02:17:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 31 02:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 34 02:19:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Dimitris Kasimis GRE 3 02:19:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Dániel Török 1982 HUN 11 02:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Tomas Klima 1978 CZE 38 02:20:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Atanas Zlatkov 1981 BUL 44 02:22:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Erda Celik 1995 TUR 26 02:25:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Zoltán Benőcs 1984 HUN 10 02:25:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Uri Zilberman 1981 ISR 33 02:27:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Balázs Csőke 1983 HUN 9 02:27:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 27 02:28:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 7 02:29:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Aleksandar Milenkovic SRB 75 02:30:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Iosif Crisan 1980 ROU 17 02:31:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Sava Sajko SRB 42 02:32:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Alexandr Vinnitchenko MDA 8 02:33:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Bogdan Roatis ROU 20 02:36:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Bojan Maric CRO 68 02:37:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Dejan Milivojevic 1969 SRB 62 02:41:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Miodrag Pejin SRB 46 02:41:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Francisc Sarosi ROU 18 02:48:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Mircea Coltoi ROU 19 02:49:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Slobodan Miladinovic SRB 71 02:59:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Predrag Jovic SRB 73 03:06:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00